bread winners

breadwinners

two ducks fly around in a rocket-powered van, delivering bread to other ducks in pondgea.

All Week

3:30 pm et

advertisement

tv schedule

timezone:
Wed
May 24
Thu
May 25
Fri
May 26
Sat
May 27
Sun
May 28
Mon
May 29
Tue
May 30
Wed
May 31
Thu
Jun 1
Fri
Jun 2
Sat
Jun 3
Sun
Jun 4
Mon
Jun 5
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Natural Born Kenan
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
The Tutor
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Freds All Nighter
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #007 Sparring Partners
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Big Time Marvin Part 2
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iPromise Not to Tell
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
True Secret
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
The Janitor Strikes Back / Dollar Day
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #003 Attack of the 5 1/2 Foot Geek/Doom With a View
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #005 Riddle of the Ancient Aeons
DV
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #006 Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Barn Day's Night / Meet the Ferrets
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
ExpreSheenism / Gotta Go
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Club Spongebob / My Pretty Sea Horse
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Just One Bite / The Bully
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Nasty Patty / The Idiot Box
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy 4 / Doing Time
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Spring Break - Part 2
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Kidd
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Fish This Big/Fizz Fuzz Bang , A
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Hair(Less) The Musical (Part 1 of 2)
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S2 Eps #013 Treasure Track!
DV
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #049 Evie's Pet Puppies/Size Spell
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #016 Gone Bowling
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
Doras Moonlight Adventures
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Tale of the Mighty Knights
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
Count Glerm / Hair Brained Idea
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
Bring on the Bugs!
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Doctor / Big Sneeze
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
Feeding Hubert / Spike the Wonder Dog
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
The Geekers / The Golden Hydrant
CC
1:15 PM
All Grown Up
Fools Rush In
CC
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
SID'S REVENGE/ROLLER COASTER
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Candy
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Quadragloomia
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Way Of The Fishlips / Golden Paddle
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #014 Birds of a Feather
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Mr. Wiggleplix / Chain Gang
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Instruct Sheen / Dawn Of The Wedge
CC
5:00 PM
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
Holly Jolly Jimmy
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#SecretSafe
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #005 We're Not Gonna Take It
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #006 Parents Just Don’t Thunderstand
DV
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr Young
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #013 The Academic Bowl Chong Problem
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Snowball Effect / One Krab's Trash
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
As Seen On TV / Can You Spare A Dime
DV
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
The Good The Bad The Wallaby / Trash O Madness
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Sven Hoek
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Avatar Day
CC
10:30 PM
Big Time Rush
Bel Air Rush
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #007 The Stanley Date Night
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
Do You Feel Johnny Depp-ish?
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
The Graduates
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Untra Momma
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Class Election Part 1
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #008 No Pain, No Gain
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
St. Glar Kai Day
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iAm Your Biggest Fan
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
The Fifth of Prankuary
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Trading Day / The Hard Sell
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #004 Ear No Evil/UFO
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #007 The Arena of Carnage
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #008 The War for Dimension X
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
A Tale of Two Snottys / Snottys New Pet
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Well Oiled Fighting Ma Chine / Dorkus in Chains
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
No Weenies Allowed / Squilliam Returns
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Krab Bord / Rock A Bye
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Wet Painters / Krusty Krab Training
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Spongebobs House Party
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Moth
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Double Date
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Better Safe And Sorry / Narwhals Contest
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
HairLess The Musical Part 2 of 2
DV
CC
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S2 Eps #014 Rocket Ski Rescue
DV
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #050 Fernando's Mission/Magical Flower
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #017 The Great Skate Mistake
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
Dora's Museum Sleepover Adventure
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Tale of the Mighty Knights Part 2
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
Over The Rainbow / Lili's Tea Party
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
Bubble Duckies!
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Fun Way / Aquarium
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
The Slide / The Big Flush
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
Lube in Love / Picture This
CC
1:15 PM
All Grown Up
Memoirs Of A Finster
CC
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
GRANDPA'S BIRTHDAY/ROAD TRIP
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. & Mrs. Roboto
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Ruby Cubed
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Luck Be A Penny / How To Succeed in Groceries
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #015 Oonski the Grateful/Lil Loafie
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Get Bessy / A Beautiful Freddy
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Pilot
CC
5:00 PM
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
A Beautiful Mine
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#DollSitting
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #006 A Band With No Name
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #007 Shred It Go
DV
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr Younger Man
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #014 The Switch Jolly Mambo Varial
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Chocolate With Nuts / Superfriends
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New Student Starfish / Clams
DV
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Power Trip / To Heck and Back
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Haunted House / Mad Dog Hoek
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Blind Bandit
CC
10:30 PM
Big Time Rush
Big Time Double Date
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #008 The Stanley Sick Day
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
This Is Like A Bad Knock-Knock Joke
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Aw, Here it Goes to Hollywood, Part I
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Class Election Part 2
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Flour Baby
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #009 Finish Line
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Amazing Comic Book Thief, The
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iHeart Art
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
Class Election
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Digital Pet Cemetery / Fanboy Stinks
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #005 Party Machine/Speak No Evil
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #009 The Cosmic Ocean
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #010 Trans-Dimensional Turtles
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Home Sweet Hole / Otis Mom
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
He Went Hataway / Tongue Tied
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Spongebob BC
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Born Again Krabs / Safety Freak
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Krabby Land / The Camping Episode
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Missing Identity / Planktons Army
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Matchmaker
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Love Letter
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Cool Paw Howie / SS Banana Cabana
DV
CC
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Ill Be Home For Misery
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S2 Eps #015 Dinosaur Parade
DV
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #051 Hidden Garden Games/Big Book of Training
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #018 Dream Dollhouse
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
Dora's Night Light Adventure
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Le Master of Disguise
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
Tell Me a Story / Food's Up!
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
Triple-Track Train Race!
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Daddy's Helpers / Dilly
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
King Ten Pin / Runaway Angelica
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
Stunt CatDog / Greasers in the Mist
CC
1:15 PM
All Grown Up
Miss Nose It All
CC
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
ARNOLD AND LILA/GRAND PRIX
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Magic
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Science Fair or Foul
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day / Suggestion Box Blues
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #016 Pizzawinnders/Yeasterday
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Back at the Booyard
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Is This Cute?/ The Boy Next Dorkus
CC
5:00 PM
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
Sorry Wrong Era
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#OscarTheOuch
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #007 Should I Stay Or Should I Go?
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #008 Phoebs Will Rock You
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr Roboto
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #015 The Yeti Misty Flip Makeover
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Sponge Who Could Fly
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Litter Bug / Pranks A Lot
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Spit Balls / Popcorn Pandemonium
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Big Baby Scam / Dog Show
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Zuko Alone
CC
10:30 PM
Big Time Rush
Big Time Merchandise
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #009 The Stanley Catchphrase
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
Foo-Phwah!
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Oh Brother
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
No Clue
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
The Battle Of Little Figglehorn
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #010 Who's My WIT
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Marvin’s Day Off
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iHate Sams Boyfriend
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
True Drive
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
I Fanbot / Berry Sick
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #006 See No Evil/Great Unwashed
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #011 Revenge of the Triceratons
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #012 The Evil of Dregg
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Club Otis / The Chronicles of Barnia
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Nesmith is Spoken For / Feeling Roovy
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Fear of a Krabby Patty / Shell of a Man
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Lost Mattress / Krabs vs Plankton
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Have You Seen this Snail
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Skill Crane / Good Neighbors
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Sleep
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Court
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Robo Howie / The Old Act
DV
CC
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Iris Springs Eternal
9:00 AM
TUFF Puppy
Monkey Business / Diary Of A Mad Cat
CC
9:30 AM
Harvey Beaks
S1 Eps #014 King of Pranks/Randl's Scandl
CC
10:00 AM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #006 Love Loaf/Beach Day… of Horror
CC
10:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
A Flea in Her Dome / Donut of shame
DV
CC
11:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Goo Goo Gas / Le Big Switch
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Picture Day / Pat No Pay / Blackjack
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Cynthia / Trading Phil
CC
12:30 PM
CatDog
Doo Wop Diggety / CatDogumentary
CC
1:00 PM
All Grown Up
Runaround Susie
CC
1:30 PM
Hey Arnold!
THK - ARNOLD'S THANKSGIVING
CC
2:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Apartment
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Seeing Eye to Eyes
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Tubtastic Tuo / Mrs. Nestor’s Mother’s Momma
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #018 Pondgea's Got Talent/Raging Mole
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Arcade of Doom / Rodeotis
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
What's Up Chock?/ Joust Friends
5:00 PM
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
Retroville 9 / Grumpy Young Men
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#Twinfection
DV
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #008 We Can Be Heroes, Sort Of
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #009 Mall Time Crooks
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr Detention
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #016 The Air-to-Fakie Autobiography
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Selling Out / Funny Pants
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Dunces and Dragons
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Cabin Fever / Rinse and Spit
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Son of Stimpy
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Chase
CC
10:30 PM
Big Time Rush
Big Time Surprise
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #010 The Stanley All-Nighter
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
S2 Eps #001 Edgar Done Did That!
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
The Aprils Fools
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Fred Gets A Pet
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
A Visit From Grandma
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #011 Witch Hunt
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Mr. Earth
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iHatch Chicks
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
True Fame
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Chimp Chomp Chumps / Precious Pig
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #007 Return of Raggedy Android/The Boy Who Cried "Robot"
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #013 The Ever-Burning Fire
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #014 Earth's Last Stand
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Barnyard Idol / The Haunting
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Shave The Last Dance For Me / Berry Big Mess
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Enemy in Law / Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy 6
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Patrick Smartpants / Squidward Tentaclepants
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Krusty Towers / Mrs Puff Youre Fired
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Chimps Ahoy / Ghost House
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. TV
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Sasquawk
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Jellyhead / Matter Over Mind
DV
CC
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Last Train to Gloomsville Part 1 of 2
9:00 AM
TUFF Puppy
Cold Fish / Lie Like A Dog
CC
9:30 AM
Harvey Beaks
S1 Eps #015 Night Maid/Icky Chicky
DV
CC
10:00 AM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #007 Tunnel of Fear/Quazy for Vanessa
CC
10:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Blackened Sponge / Mermaidman vs Spongebob
DV
CC
11:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Inmates of Summer
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Pest of the West
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Power Rangers: Ninja Steel
S24 Eps #06 My Friend, Redbot
12:30 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #022 The Power Inside Her
CC
1:00 PM
All Grown Up
Izzy He Or Isn't He?
CC
1:30 PM
Hey Arnold!
GIRL TROUBLE/SCHOOL DANCE
CC
2:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Hyde
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Shaken, Not Scared
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
A Sticky Situation / Cowlicked
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #019 Robot Arms/PB & J
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Mrs. Beady Takes A Holiday / Mission Save Bigfoot
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Sheen for a Day/ Well Bread Men
CC
5:00 PM
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
Beach Party Mummy
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#SalmonCat
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #009 Freddy Fights For His Right to Party
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #010 You've Got Fail
DV
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr DNA
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #017 The Joey Huckfest Prankpipe
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Whale of a Brithday / Karate Island
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
All That Glitters / Wishing You Well
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
I Have No Son
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Monkey See Monkey Don't / Powdered Toastman
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Bitter Work
CC
10:30 PM
Big Time Rush
Big Time Decision
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #011 The Stanley Grades
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
S2 Eps #002 Did You Fart My Table Down?
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Tales from the Clip
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Fred Gets Trapped
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Spirit Of The 90s
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #012 Bizarro Ruby
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
House Party
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iDont Wanna Fight
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
True Disaster
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Fangboy / Monster in the Mist
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #008 Sibling Tsunami/I Was A Preschool Dropout
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #015 City at War
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #016 Broken Foot
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Brave Udders / Otis 11
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Scape Doat / Haute CuiSheen
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The New Leaf / Once Bitten
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Bummer Vacation / Wigstruck
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Squidtastic Voyage / Thats No Lady
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Thing / Hocus Pocus
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Pickles
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. First Impression - Part 1
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
In The Deep End / The Sun Howie Always Wanted
DV
CC
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Last Train to Gloomsville Part 2 of 2
DV
CC
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S1 Eps #018 Dragon Island Duel
DV
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #052 Triple Trouble/The Bedtime Story
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #019 Escape Goat
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
Dora's Pegasus Adventure
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Match on Mt. Olympus
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
A Chance of Tomatoes / Time Out!
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
Check it Out!
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Murmur On Ornery Express
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
To School/Sweet Dreams
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
Rinky Dink / Hypno Teased
CC
1:15 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Its My Party / One Star Hotel
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
HELGA'S SHOW/THE FLOOD
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Time
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Skull Boys Dont Cry
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Water Damage / Life Saver
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #020 Big Screen Buhdeuce/Weekend at Furfie's
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
It's an Udderful Life
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Cutting the Ultra Cord/ Trial by Jerry
CC
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #001 Rumors and Roommates
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#MyPoober
DV
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #010 Money (That's What I Want)
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #011 The Neverfriending Story
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr Inventor
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #018 The Buttery Bad Luck Streak
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Driven to Tears / Rule of the Dumb
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Born to be Wild / Best Frenemies
DV
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Pipe Dream / Tickled Pinky
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Fake Dad / Out West
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Library
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #001 The Gift
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #012 The Stanley Neighbours
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
S2 Eps #003 Do I Look Fat In This Suit?
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Two Heads Are Better Than None Part 1
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Fred and the Figglettes Pt 1
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Fred And The Figglettes Pt 2
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #013 Her Darkest Secret
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Pilot
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iPromote Tech Foots
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
Field Trip
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Brain Drain / Fanboyfriend
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #009 Hostile Makeover/Grid Iron
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #017 The Insecta Trifecta
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #018 Mutant Gangland
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Otis V Bigfoot / Pecky Suave
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Metamorpho Sheen / Misheen Impossible, The
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Pink Purloiner / Squid Wood
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Best Day Ever / The Gift of Gum
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Friend or Foe
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Original Fry Cook / Night Light
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Student
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. First Impression - Part 2
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Gone Banana / Imaginary Friend
DV
CC
on now
Ruby Gloom
Lucky Me
up next
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S2 Eps #017 Race Car Superstar
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #027 The Glendragon Big Band / The Night Time Lookout
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #020 Happy Wishaversary
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
Dora's Rainforest Talent Show
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
The Great Dolphin Race
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
Missing Miss Puffy / Descent to the Downstairs
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
Good Hair Day!
12:00 PM
Rugrats
A Step At A Time / Angelica's Assistant
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
Two Puppies / Sunbeams
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
Monster Truck Folly / CatDogs Gold
CC
1:15 PM
Almost Naked Animals
There Are No Small Parts / Keep On Monster Truckin
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
SCHOOL PLAY
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Pickles-In-Law
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Skull In The Family
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Who's Your Paddy / Snerd Envy
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S2 Eps #001 Adventures in Big Baby Bunsitting/Crumbskull
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Robopeck / Puppy Love
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Keeping Up with the Gronzes / Torzilla
CC
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #002 Duet
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#Peezy_B
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #011 (Really Really) Old Time Rock and Roll
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #012 Haunted Thundermans Part 1
DV
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Honest
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #019 The Chill-Bro Lipslide
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Rise and Shine / Waiting / Fungus Among Us
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Spy Buddies / Boat Smarts / Good ol Whats His Name
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Lounge Singer / Shes a Toad
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
The Royal Canadian Kilted Yaksmen
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Desert
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #002 Think
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #013 The Stanley Houseguest
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
S2 Eps #004 Joanie Loves Tchotchkes
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Two Heads Are Better Than None Part 2
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Love Potion
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
The Expired Cow
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #014 My Buddy from Orlando
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Double Date
DV
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iCarly Saves Television
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
Principal For A Day
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Chicken Pox / Moppy Dearest
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #010 Dressed to Kill/Shell Game
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #019 Bat in the Belfry
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S4 Eps #020 The Super Shredder
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Cowman The Uddered Avenger part 1 and 2
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Nightmare Sheenario / Drak A Bye Baby
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
New Digs / Krabs a la Mode
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Roller Cowards / Bucket Sweet Bucket
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
To Love a Patty / Breath of Fresh Squidword
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Spongebob vs the Patty Gadget/Money Talks
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Film Festival
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. First Impression - Part 3
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Who Inked The Bed / Kikmee
DV
CC
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Misery Loves Company
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S2 Eps #18 Race to Eagle Rock
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #028 Evie's Help / The Bird Training
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #001 The First Wish - Part 1
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
Doras Rescue In Mermaid Kingdom
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Caveman's Best Friend
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
Faeries of the Forrest / Diggin' a Hole
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
Lonely Rhino, The
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Taffy/Imagine That
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
Club Fred
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
CatDog Candy / Movin On Up
CC
1:15 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Ear Wax Elf / Stunters Block
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
PARENT'S DAY
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Sci-Fi
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Sunny Daze
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Dreamweaver/ Chili Con Scaredy
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S2 Eps #002 Bad to the Duck Bone/Rodeo Ducks
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Hickory Dickory Donkey / Clonedemonium
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Thanksgetting / Theres Something About Scary
CC
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #003 Failed Dreams
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#MadAboutShoe
DV
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #012 Come Together
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #013 Who's Your Mommy?
DV
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Ballerina
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #020 The Bakside Family Eggflip
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Krusty Sponge / Sing a song of Patrick
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
A Flea in Her Dome / Donut of shame
DV
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Down the Hatch / Road Rash
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
The Great Outdoors / The Cat that Laid the Golden Hairball
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Journey to Ba Sing Se - The Serpents Pass
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #003 Robomania
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #014 The Stanley Science
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
S2 Eps #005 I'm Gonna Look Like A Fool, And Not The Good Kind
DV
CC
CCClosed Captioning DVDescribed Video