bread winners

breadwinners

two ducks fly around in a rocket-powered van, delivering bread to other ducks in pondgea.

All Week

3:30 pm et

advertisement

tv schedule

timezone:
Thu
Aug 17
Fri
Aug 18
Sat
Aug 19
Sun
Aug 20
Mon
Aug 21
Tue
Aug 22
Wed
Aug 23
Thu
Aug 24
Fri
Aug 25
Sat
Aug 26
Sun
Aug 27
Mon
Aug 28
Tue
Aug 29
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Safe and Sorry
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Love Potion
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
The Expired Cow
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #012 Bizarro Ruby
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
House Party
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iPawn Stars
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
True Crush
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
There Will Be Shrieks
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #010 Dressed to Kill/Shell Game
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S3 Eps #019 Turtles in Time
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S3 Eps #020 Tale of the Yokai
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Robopeck / Puppy Love
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Nightmare Sheenario / Drak A Bye Baby
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The New Leaf / Once Bitten
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Bummer Vacation / Wigstruck
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Squidtastic Voyage / Thats No Lady
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Thing / Hocus Pocus
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Film Festival
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. First Impression - Part 3
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Candid Camraderie / May the Best Loser Win
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Misery Loves Company
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S2 Eps #017 Race Car Superstar
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #032 The Fooling Day / Broken Shield
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #003 The Sweetest Thing
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
The Big Red Chicken's Magic Show
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Viking Voyage
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
King of the Monkeys/That’s My Spot
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
The Moon Rocks!
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Down the Drain / Let Them Eat Cake
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
The Seven Voyages of Cynthia / My Friend Barney
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
CatDog Candy / Movin On Up
CC
1:15 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Employee Of The Month / Saliva Drive
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
SCHOOL PLAY
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Sci-Fi
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Sunny Daze
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Pranks For Nothing / Fist Full Of Quarters
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #014 Birds of a Feather
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Top Cow / School of Otis
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Thanksgetting / Theres Something About Scary
CC
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #003 Failed Dreams
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
S1 Eps #028 #BlooperShow
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #006 A Band With No Name
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #001 Four Supes and a Baby
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Elephant
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #020 The Bakside Family Eggflip
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Driven to Tears / Rule of the Dumb
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Born to be Wild / Best Frenemies
DV
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Swak / Magic Meatball
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Bell Hops / Dog Tags
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Nightmares and Daydreams
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #003 Robomania
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #017 The Stanley Student
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
S2 Eps #013 Hungry Hungry Hypnos
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Pair Rental Guidance
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Fred The Teen Sitter
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Drivers Fred
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #013 Her Darkest Secret
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Pilot
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iRescue Carly
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
True Intrigue
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Igloo Of Irritation / HypnotOZed
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #011 Daydream Believer/This Time
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S3 Eps #021 Attack of the Mega Shredder!
DV
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S3 Eps #022 The Creeping Doom
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Hickory Dickory Donkey / Clonedemonium
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Sheen Racer / QuaranSheen
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Pink Purloiner / Squid Wood
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Best Day Ever / The Gift of Gum
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Friend or Foe
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Original Fry Cook / Night Light
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Elephant
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Budget
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Piggy Party / Living Dangerously
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Missing Buns
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S2 Eps #18 Race to Eagle Rock
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #033 The Glendragon Big Picture / A Present for Trollee
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #004 Dino Might!
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
The Big Red Chicken's Magic Wand
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Castaways
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
It's My Party / Doggy Duty
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
Gup Gup and Away!
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Feeding Hubert / Spike the Wonder Dog
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
The Slide / The Big Flush
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
New Cat in Town / CatDog Cousteau
CC
1:15 PM
Almost Naked Animals
The Veggie Beast / Hurricane Seasoning
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
PARENT'S DAY
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Tutor
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
The Beat Goes On
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Children Of The Acorn / Awaken The Stacker
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #015 Oonski the Grateful/Lil Loafie
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Some Like it Snotty
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Act 1 Sheen 1 / Money Suits Sheen
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #004 Stolen Moves
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
S1 Eps #029 #FresnoGirl
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #007 Should I Stay Or Should I Go?
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #002 Cheer and Present Danger
DV
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Candidate
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #021 The Blindside Scoutmaster Disaster
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Rise and Shine / Waiting / Fungus Among Us
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Spy Buddies / Boat Smarts / Good ol Whats His Name
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Closet Clown / Seat To Stardom
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
School Mates / Dinner Party
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Day of the Black Sun Part 1 /The Invasion
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #004 My Way or the Highway
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #018 The Stanley Superhero
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
Ole Ole El Guapo’s On His Way
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Turkey Day
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Evil Fred Pt 1
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Evil Fred Pt 2
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #014 My Buddy from Orlando
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Double Date
DV
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iShock America Part I
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
Amanda Hires a Pink
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Robomance / Rattleskunkupine
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #012 Saved By The Shell/Tradeshow Showdown
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S3 Eps #023 The Fourfold Trap
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S3 Eps #024 Dinosaur Seen in Sewers!
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Clan of the Cave Cow / Clown and Out
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Banana Quest
DV
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
New Digs / Krabs a la Mode
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Roller Cowards / Bucket Sweet Bucket
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
To Love a Patty / Breath of Fresh Squidword
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Spongebob vs the Patty Gadget/Money Talks
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Candidate
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Interview
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Champion Gurgitator / Orange Fizzy Blues
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Name That Toon
9:00 AM
TUFF Puppy
S2 Eps #024 Crime Takes a Holiday/Flower Power
CC
9:30 AM
Harvey Beaks
S1 Eps #005 A Tale of Les Squirrels/Someone's Stealing My Stuff
CC
10:00 AM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #002 Stank Breath/Frog Day Afternoon
CC
10:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Friend or Foe
DV
CC
11:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Original Fry Cook / Night Light
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Rise and Shine / Waiting / Fungus Among Us
CC
12:00 PM
Rugrats
King Ten Pin / Runaway Angelica
CC
12:30 PM
CatDog
Seeing Eye CatDog / Beware of Cliff
CC
1:00 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Act To The Future / Guess Whos Coming To Lunch
1:30 PM
Hey Arnold!
EUGENE'S BIRTHDAY/STINKY'S PUMPKIN
CC
2:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Club
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Time Flies
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Way Of The Fishlips / Golden Paddle
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #016 Pizzawinnders/Yeasterday
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Otis for Mayor / Dummy and Dummier
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Washing My Sheen / Stuck In The Middle With You
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #005 I Can’t Hear Me
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
S1 Eps #030 #StuckInABox
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #008 We Can Be Heroes, Sort Of
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #003 The Thunder Van
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Robot 2.0
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #022 The Boardercross Bionic Boost
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Krusty Sponge / Sing a song of Patrick
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
A Flea in Her Dome / Donut of shame
DV
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Turkey Time / Floundering Fathers
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Stimpy's Pet / Ren's Brain
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Day of the Black Sun Part 2 /The Eclipse
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #005 Oh, Boys
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #019 The Stanley Crime
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
I’m A Cool Babysitter
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
The Crush
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Lemon Fred
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Fred And The Scary Movie
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #015 Wonky Andi
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Toothache
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iShock America Part II
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
Fashion Week
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Bubble Trouble / Lucky Charms
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #013 The Wonderful World of Wizzley/Call Hating
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S3 Eps #025 Annihilation: Earth! (Part 1)
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S3 Eps #026 Annihilation: Earth! (Part 2)
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Four Leaf Otis / Cop Cow
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Raging Belle / Breath Wish
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Goo Goo Gas / Le Big Switch
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Picture Day / Pat No Pay / Blackjack
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Blackened Sponge / Mermaidman vs Spongebob
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Inmates of Summer
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Robot 2.0
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Spin Off
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Sloth Unleashed / Piggy's Secret
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Once in a Blue Luna
9:00 AM
TUFF Puppy
S2 Eps #025 Match Me if you Can/Organized Crime
CC
9:30 AM
Harvey Beaks
S1 Eps #006 Night Club Night/Rebel
DV
CC
10:00 AM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #003 Brocrastination/Employee of the Month
CC
10:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Spy Buddies / Boat Smarts / Good ol Whats His Name
CC
11:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
New Digs / Krabs a la Mode
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Roller Cowards / Bucket Sweet Bucket
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Power Rangers: Ninja Steel
S24 Eps #02 Forged In Steel
CC
12:30 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S5 Eps #005 Lone Rat and Cubs
1:00 PM
Almost Naked Animals
All Dog No Danger / Cowboy Cabana
1:30 PM
Hey Arnold!
DINNER FOR FOUR/PHOEBE SKIPS
CC
2:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Heart
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Tooth or Dare
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Luck Be A Penny / How To Succeed in Groceries
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #018 Pondgea's Got Talent/Raging Mole
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Pig Amok / The Sun Cow
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Chock Around The Clock / The Oomlick Maneuver
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #006 Popular
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
S1 Eps #031 #DroneBabyDrone
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #009 Freddy Fights For His Right to Party
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #004 Change of Art
DV
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Rock Star
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #023 The Goofy Tamedog Air
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Pest of the West
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
20000 Patties Under the Sea
DV
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Dumbbells / Rug Birds
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Stimpy's Big Day
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Western Air Temple
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #006 Potato Power
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #021 The Stanley Cook-Off
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
Don’t Tell Me You’re Gonna Put Mayo On That Too
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Ditch Day Afternoon
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Best Freds Forever
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Six Degrees Of Kevins Bacon
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #016 The Witch’s Bottle
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Basketball
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iFind Spencer Friends
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
Max Mannequin
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
The Last Strawberry Fun Finger / Power Out
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #014 Victim of Fashion
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Rise of the Turtles Part One
DV
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Rise of the Turtles Part Two
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Pig of the Mole People / Plucky and Me
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Instruct Sheen / Dawn Of The Wedge
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
What Ever Happened to SpongeBob
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Two Faces of Squidward
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Help Wanted / Reef Blowers / Tea at the Treedome
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Bubble Stand / Ripped Pants
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Rock Star
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr.Finale Pt 1
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Stinkdog / Doll Pox
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Out Of this World
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S2 Eps #19 The Sky Track
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #034 The Knight For A Day / The Brave Song
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #005 Treehouse Broken
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
The Big Storm
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Race to the Tower of Power
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
Derailed / Somethin' Special
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
Boy Meets Squirrel
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Game Show Didi / Toys in the Attic
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
Driving Miss Angelica / Susie vs Angelica
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
Future CatDog / Cloudbursting
CC
1:15 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Oh Brother Where Art Thou / Noting But The Tooth
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
FULL MOON/STUDENT TEACHER
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Memory
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Ubergloom
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day / Suggestion Box Blues
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #019 Robot Arms/PB & J
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Doggelganger / Save the Clams
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Ooze on First / Monster Fighting Combat Strike Force
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #007 The Situation
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
S1 Eps #032 #FirstClassProblems
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #010 Money (That's What I Want)
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #005 Max's Minions
DV
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Witness
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #024 The Switch Inward Love Flip
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Jellyfishing / Plankton
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Naughty Nautical Neighbors / Boating School
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Hypno Puppy Love / Driving Mrs. Wolfe
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Nurse Stimpy / Robin Hoek
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Firebending masters
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #007 The Mirror
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #022 The Stanley Dodger
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
I’m The Only Cheese Rubber In This House!
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Clowning Around
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
The Tutor
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Freds All Nighter
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #017 On Trial
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Improbable Story
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iBust A Thief
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
Switcheroo
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Dental Illness / Champ Of Chomp
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #015 Last Action Zero/Mind Over
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Turtle Temper
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
New Friend Old Enemy
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Beady and the Beasts / A Catfish Called Eddie
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Pilot
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Pizza Delivery / Home Sweet Pineapple
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy / Pickles
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Hall Monitor / Jellyfish Jam
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Sandys Rocket / The Squeaky Boots
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Witness
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Finale Pt 2
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Cats nine Lives / Crouching Narwhal Hidden Piggy
DV
CC
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Pet Poepulation
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S2 Eps #20 Wishing Wheel
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #035 Evie the Knight / The Knightly Net
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #006 What a Pig Mess
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
The Butterfly Ball
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
The Quest for the Flying Rock
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
Sleepover / I Didn't Think of That
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
X Marks the Spot!
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Tooth or Dare / Party Animals
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
Dummi Bear Dinner Disaster / Twins Pique
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
Talking Turkey
CC
1:15 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Fish This Big/Fizz Fuzz Bang , A
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
BIG GINO/JAMIE O IN LOVE
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Freshman
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Unsung Hero
DV
CC
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Tubtastic Tuo / Mrs. Nestor’s Mother’s Momma
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #020 Big Screen Buhdeuce/Weekend at Furfie's
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Snotty Sitting / Cowdyshack
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
To Chill A Mocking Blurg / Now You Sheen It
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #008 The Campaign
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
S1 Eps #034 #KnockOut
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #011 (Really Really) Old Time Rock and Roll
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #006 Parents Just Don’t Thunderstand
DV
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Discovery
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #025 The Slopestyle Syrup Slob
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Nature Pants / Opposite Day
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Culture Shock / FUN
DV
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Put Out To Pasture / Future Schlock
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Space Madness / The Boy Who Cried Rat
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Boiling Rock Part 1
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #008 It's a Twin Thing
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #023 The Stanley Honour
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
How Many Times Do Dinosaurs Have To Go Extinct?
DV
CC
on now
Kenan & Kel
The Lottery
CC
up next
Fred: The Show
Untra Momma
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Class Election Part 1
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #018 Cameron Rules
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Ice Pop Pop
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iGoodbye Part 1
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
The Wedding
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Get You Next Time / Lice Lice Baby
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #016 Future Shock/Humiliation 101
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
I Think His Name is Baxter Stockman
DV
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Metalhead
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Aliens!!!
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Is This Cute?/ The Boy Next Dorkus
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
MuscleBob Buffpants / Squidward the Unfriendly Ghost
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Chaperone / Employee of the Month
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Scaredy Pants / I Was A Teenage Gary
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
SB 129 / Karate Choppers
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Discovery
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr Young
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Howie's Little Helper / Life Was A Beach
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Poe Ranoia
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S1 Eps #001 Blaze of Glory (Part 1)
DV
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #036 The Glendragon Fun Run / The Fireless Dragon
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #007 Ahoy, Genies!
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
The Chocolate Tree
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Polka Palace Party
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
The New Farmer / Perfect Picnic
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
S2 Eps #004 Bubble Puppy's Fin-tastic Fairytale! Part 1
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Chuckies First Haircut / Cool Hand Angelica
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
The Tricycle Thief / Rhinoceritis
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
Kooky Prank Day
CC
1:15 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Better Safe And Sorry / Narwhals Contest
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
BEEPER QUEEN/OSKAR CAN'T READ
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Slumber Party
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Venus de Gloomsville
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
A Sticky Situation / Cowlicked
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S2 Eps #001 Adventures in Big Baby Bunsitting/Crumbskull
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Treasure Hunt
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Desperate House Guests / Nesvidanya
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #009 I Am Genius
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
S1 Eps #035 #WeStealaRockStar
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #012 Come Together
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #007 Shred It Go
DV
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. College
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #026 The Perfect Layback Life
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Sleepy Time / Suds
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Valentine's Day / The Paper
DV
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Carnival Knowledge / Sand In Your Navel
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Fire Dogs / The Littlest Giant
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Boiling Rock Part 2
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #009 Fashion 911
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #024 The Stanley Hypnotist
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
That Guy Has My Oil!
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Who Loves Orange Soda
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Class Election Part 2
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Flour Baby
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #019 Last WIT Standing
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Marvin and the Cool Kids
DV
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iGoodbye Part 2
CC
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
House Party
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Funny Face / Put That Cookie Down!
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #017 Love 'Em or Leash 'Em/Teen Team
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Monkey Brains
DV
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Never Say Xever
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
The Good The Bad and The Snotty / Escape From the Barnyard
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
What's Up Chock?/ Joust Friends
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Argh / Rock Bottom
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Texas / Walking Small
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Fools in April / Neptune's Spatula
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Hooky / Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy II
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. College
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr Younger Man
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Its My Party / One Star Hotel
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Quadragloomia
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S1 Eps #002 Blaze of Glory (Part 2)
DV
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #037 Un-dragony Dogs / The Big Fix
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #008 Lights! Camera! Genies!
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
The Golden Explorers
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Surfs Up
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
Lili Bee / Flower Power
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
S2 Eps #005 Bubble Puppy's Fin-tastic Fairytale! Part 2
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Grandpa Moves Out / Legend of the Satchmo
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
Circus Angelicus / The Stork
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
The Great Parent CatDog /The Great Parent Mystery Part 1
CC
1:15 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Cool Paw Howie / SS Banana Cabana
DV
CC
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
HEADLESS CABBIE/FRIDAY THE 13TH
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Kidd
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Bad Hare Day
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Water Damage / Life Saver
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S2 Eps #002 Bad to the Duck Bone/Rodeo Ducks
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Wild Mike's Dance Party / Buyers Beware
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Sheen Says / Hippocratic Oaf
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #010 Homecoming
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
S1 Eps #036 #GettinWiggy
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #013 We are the Champions...Maybe
DV
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #008 Phoebs Will Rock You
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Pixel
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S2 Eps #001 The Tail Grab Reality Run
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Your Shoes Untied / Squids Day Off
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Something Smells / Bossy Boots
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Rocko's Modern Life: Night of the Elf
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Marooned / Untamed World
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Southern Raiders
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #010 Spring Fling
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #025 The Stanley Wild Weekend
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
There Really Is a Party In My Hair
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Foul Bull
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
No Clue
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
The Battle Of Little Figglehorn
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #020 The Dyad Tree
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Burger On A Bun
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iPilot
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
True's New Assistant
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Two Tickets To Paladise / The Winners
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #018 A Robot for all Seasons
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Gauntlet, The
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Panic In The Sewers
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Cowman and Ratboy / Cow's best Friend
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Sheen for a Day/ Well Bread Men
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Pink Loser / Bubble Buddy
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Dying for Pie / Imitation Krabs
DV
CC
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Wormy / Patty Hype
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Grandmas Kisses / Squidville
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Pixel
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr Roboto
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
There Are No Small Parts / Keep On Monster Truckin
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Ruby Cubed
DV
CC
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S1 Eps #003 The Driving Force
DV
CC
9:25 AM
Mike the Knight
S2 Eps #038 The Special Knightly Things / Knightly Play
DV
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #009 Backyard Ballet
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
The Grumpy Old Troll Gets Married
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Eureka
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
No My Game / Manly Matt
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
Firefighter Gil to the Rescue!
12:00 PM
Rugrats
The Baby Vanishes / Farewell My Friend
CC
12:25 PM
Rugrats
When Wishes Come True / Angelica Breaks a Leg
CC
12:50 PM
CatDog
The Great Parent CatDog /The Great Parent Mystery Part 2
CC
1:15 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Robo Howie / The Old Act
1:40 PM
Hey Arnold!
HELGA'S PARROT/CHOCOLATE TURTLES
CC
2:05 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Double Date
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Broken Records
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Who's Your Paddy / Snerd Envy
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S2 Eps #003 Wrath of the Pizza Lord/Shrunken Ducks
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Abby and Veronica / Anchor Cow
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
ExpreSheenism / Gotta Go
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #011 Mr. Chang
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#Pilot
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #002 Cover Me
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #009 Mall Time Crooks
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Dance
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S2 Eps #002 The Shifty Girlfriend 360
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
PreHibernation Week / Life of Crime
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Survival of the Idiots / Dumped
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Rocko's Happy Sack / Flu In U Enza
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Black Hole / Stimpy's Invention
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Ember Island Players
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #011 Submission Impossible
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #026 The Stanley Detective
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
Your One Million Dollars Has Now Gone Kaput!
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
A Star Is Peeved
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Fred Gets A Pet
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
A Visit From Grandma
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #001 The New Guard
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Scary Movie
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iLike Jake
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
The Hot Shot
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Hex Games / Speed Eraser
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #019 Sister Sledgehammer/Pajama Party Prankapalooza
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mouserthon
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Leatherhead
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Chez Pig / The Right Cow
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Cutting the Ultra Cord/ Trial by Jerry
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
No Free Rides / Im Your Biggest Fanatic
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III / Squirrel Jokes
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Pressure / Smoking Peanut
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Shanghaid / Gary Takes a Bath
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Dance
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr Detention
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
Ear Wax Elf / Stunters Block
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Science Fair or Foul
9:00 AM
TUFF Puppy
S2 Eps #026 Girlfriend or Foe/Scared Witless
CC
9:30 AM
Harvey Beaks
S1 Eps #007 Harvey's First Scar/The Nature of Nature
CC
10:00 AM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #004 Rocket Trouble/The Brave and the Mold
CC
10:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Picture Day / Pat No Pay / Blackjack
11:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Blackened Sponge / Mermaidman vs Spongebob
11:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Inmates of Summer
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Rugrats
The Last Babysitter / Sour Pickles
CC
12:30 PM
CatDog
The Great Parent CatDog /The Great Parent Mystery Part 3
CC
1:00 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Jellyhead / Matter Over Mind
1:30 PM
Hey Arnold!
LOVE AND CHEESE/WEIGHING HAROLD
CC
2:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Love Letter
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Deja Vu - Again
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Dreamweaver/ Chili Con Scaredy
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S2 Eps #004 Chest Hair Club/Bros Night Out
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Bling my Barn / Udderado
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
Well Oiled Fighting Ma Chine / Dorkus in Chains
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #012 Fashion Truck
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#FavoriteShow
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #003 The Story of Us (But More About Me)
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #010 You've Got Fail
DV
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Cyclops
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S2 Eps #003 The Inverted Life Coach Layout
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Chumbucket / Frankendoodle
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Secret Box / Band Geeks
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Who's For Dinner / Love Spanked
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
In The Army / Big House Blues
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Phoenix King (Finale 1 of 4)
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #012 Scuttlebutt
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #001 The Stanley Dynamic
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
You Don't Wanna Get Angry By My Mama
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Get The Kel Out Of Here
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Fred Gets Trapped
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Spirit Of The 90s
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #002 The Jinx
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Space-cation
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iWant More Viewers
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
The Dance
CC
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Heroes Vs. Villains / Face-Eating Aliens From Planet X!
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #020 Dancing in My Shell/Around the World in Eighty Pieces
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
New Girl in Town
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
I Monster
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Saving Mrs. Beady / The Farmer Takes a Woman
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Keeping Up with the Gronzes / Torzilla
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Graveyard / Krusty Love
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Procrastination / Stupid
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Sailor Mouth / Artist Unknown
DV
CC
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Jellyfish / Fry Cook Games
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Mr. Young
Mr. Cyclops
DV
CC
7:30 AM
Mr. Young
Mr DNA
8:00 AM
Almost Naked Animals
What Would Batty Do / The Duck Vinci Code
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Seeing Eye to Eyes
DV
CC
9:00 AM
TUFF Puppy
Purr-fect Partner / Doom-mates
CC
9:30 AM
Harvey Beaks
S1 Eps #008 The Ghost Problem/Princess is Better Than You
CC
10:00 AM
Breadwinners
S1 Eps #005 Lost at Pond/From Bad to Nurse
CC
10:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Pest of the West
DV
CC
11:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
20000 Patties Under the Sea
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
What Ever Happened to SpongeBob
DV
CC
12:00 PM
Power Rangers: Ninja Steel
S24 Eps #03 Live and Learn
CC
12:30 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S5 Eps #001 Scroll of the Demodragon
CC
1:00 PM
Almost Naked Animals
In The Deep End / The Sun Howie Always Wanted
1:30 PM
Hey Arnold!
IT GIRL/DECONSTUCTING ARNOLD
CC
2:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Court
DV
CC
2:30 PM
Ruby Gloom
Disaster Becomes You
3:00 PM
Scaredy Squirrel
Coast is Fear / The Madness of King Nut Bar, The
DV
CC
3:30 PM
Breadwinners
S2 Eps #005 Viking Ducks/Birthday Bread
CC
4:00 PM
Back at the Barnyard
Cupig / Happy Animal Fun Time
CC
4:30 PM
Planet Sheen
He Went Hataway / Tongue Tied
5:00 PM
Make It Pop
S1 Eps #013 Troll
DV
CC
5:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#NewGoat
CC
6:00 PM
School of Rock
S1 Eps #004 Video Killed the Speed Debate Star
CC
6:30 PM
Thundermans, The
S2 Eps #011 The Neverfriending Story
CC
7:00 PM
Mr. Young
Mr. Switch
DV
CC
7:30 PM
Max and Shred
S2 Eps #004 The Ghostly Grommet Bust
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
The Worm / Squid On Strike
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Algaes Always Greener / Sponge Guard On Duty
DV
CC
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Clean Lovin' / Unbalanced Load'
CC
9:30 PM
Ren & Stimpy
Ren's Toothache / Rubber Nipple Salesman
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Old Masters (Finale 2 of 4)
CC
10:30 PM
Make It Pop
S2 Eps #013 Triangles
DV
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #002 The Stanley Feud
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Extreme Babysitting
Who Needs Go-Karting When We Could be Married
DV
CC
12:00 AM
Kenan & Kel
Bye Bye Kenan Part 1
CC
12:25 AM
Fred: The Show
Fred and the Figglettes Pt 1
CC
12:37 AM
Fred: The Show
Fred And The Figglettes Pt 2
CC
12:50 AM
WITS Academy
S1 Eps #003 The Root of All Evil
CC
1:15 AM
Marvin Marvin
Calm Palm
CC
1:40 AM
iCarly
iNevel
2:05 AM
True Jackson, VP
Back to School Part 1
2:30 AM
Fanboy & Chum Chum
The Cold Rush / Camp-Arctica
CC
2:55 AM
My Life as a Teenage Robot
S1 Eps #021 Armegedroid/Killgore
CC
3:20 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Alien Agenda, The
CC
3:45 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
S1 Eps #016 The Pulverizer
CC
4:10 AM
Back at the Barnyard
Hypno a go go/ Fowl Play
CC
4:35 AM
Planet Sheen
Thanksgetting / Theres Something About Scary
CC
5:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Club Spongebob / My Pretty Sea Horse
DV
CC
5:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Just One Bite / The Bully
6:00 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Help Wanted / Reef Blowers / Tea at the Treedome
6:30 AM
Spongebob Squarepants
Bubble Stand / Ripped Pants
DV
CC
7:00 AM
Harvey Beaks
S1 Eps #001 Pe-Choo!/The Spitting Tee
CC
7:30 AM
Harvey Beaks
S1 Eps #002 The Rentl Bike/Anti-Valentine's Day
DV
CC
8:00 AM
Fairly Odd Parents
The Big Problem / Power Mad
CC
8:30 AM
Ruby Gloom
Shaken, Not Scared
DV
CC
9:00 AM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
S1 Eps #004 Tool Duel
DV
CC
9:25 AM
Rusty Rivets
S1 Eps #00 1 Rusty's Rex Rescue/Rusty's Park N' Fly
CC
9:50 AM
Shimmer and Shine
S1 Eps #010 Abraca-Genie
DV
CC
10:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
The Happy Old Troll
DV
CC
10:40 AM
The Backyardigans
Race Around the World
DV
CC
11:05 AM
My Big Big Friend
Stickers / Matt's Fun Park
DV
CC
11:30 AM
Bubble Guppies
The Cowgirl Parade!
12:00 PM
Rugrats
Reptar 2010 / Stu Gets a Job
CC
12:30 PM
Looped
S1 Eps #001 Dodge This/Theo Fly
DV
CC
1:00 PM
Numb Chucks
S1 Eps #001 Chuck Be A Lady/Couch Potato
1:30 PM
Numb Chucks
S1 Eps #002 Mummies' Dummies/Granny's Gone Wild
2:00 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Gone Banana / Imaginary Friend
2:30 PM
Almost Naked Animals
Who Inked The Bed / Kikmee
3:00 PM
League of Super Evil
Lightning Liz / The Bank Job
3:30 PM
Max and Shred
S1 Eps #001 The Big Hair Switch 360
DV
CC
4:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #001 The Stanley Dynamic
DV
CC
4:30 PM
Mr. Young
Mr Young
5:00 PM
100 Things To Do Before High School
S1 Eps #001 Pilot Part 1
CC
5:30 PM
Haunted Hathaways
S1 Eps #001 Pilot
CC
6:00 PM
Sam and Cat
#Pilot
CC
6:30 PM
Sam and Cat
#FavoriteShow
CC
7:00 PM
iCarly
iPilot
7:30 PM
Ride
S1 Eps #001 Arrival
DV
CC
8:00 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Jellyfishing / Plankton
DV
CC
8:30 PM
Spongebob Squarepants
Naughty Nautical Neighbors / Boating School
9:00 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
Sucker for the Suck O Matic / Canned
CC
9:30 PM
Rocko's Modern Life
No Pain No Gain / Who Gives a Buck
CC
10:00 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Into the Inferno (Finale 3 of 4)
CC
10:30 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Avatar Ang (Finale 4 of 4)
CC
11:00 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #008 The Stanley Sick Day
DV
CC
11:30 PM
Stanley Dynamic
S1 Eps #009 The Stanley Catchphrase
DV
CC
CCClosed Captioning DVDescribed Video