Schedule

Fri
Apr 16
Sat
Apr 17
Sun
Apr 18
Mon
Apr 19
Tue
Apr 20
Wed
Apr 21
Thu
Apr 22
Fri
Apr 23
Sat
Apr 24
Sun
Apr 25
Mon
Apr 26
Tue
Apr 27
Wed
Apr 28
Timezone ET On Now Earlier
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Armegedroid/Killgore
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Sight For Sore Eyes
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Hometown Hero
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Basketball
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iCarly Awards
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
Heatwave
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Prank Master / Little Glop of Horrors
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Armegedroid/Killgore
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Day Of Potty / Time Of
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
My Fair Babies / Home
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Free Shmoozy / Mans Best Friend
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Freds All Nighter
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
The Emperors New Joe / Schnitheads
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Bye Bye Birdie / Belch of Destiny
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Dome
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Clash of the Tridents
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Disaster Becomes You
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Last Train to Gloomsville Part 1 of 2
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Boss of Me / He Poofs He Scores
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Play Date of Doom / Teachers Pet
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Mystery Bandit
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Happy Birthday Blue
CC
DV
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
The Grumpy Old Troll Gets Married
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Practice Makes Progress/The Fanciest of them all
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
Bad Luck Jasper!/Green Machine to the Rescue!
CC
DV
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Tree Planters of Big Sky Park/Snow Rollers in Big Sky Park
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Running Car/Rusty's Alien Invasion
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
10 Minute Ticket/Clara Time
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Man vs. Sewer
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
The Dome
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Smothered Brothers
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Crush
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Disaster Becomes You
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Last Train to Gloomsville Part 1 of 2
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Clash of the Tridents
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Gaz Taster of Pork
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
The Guide
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Day of the Black Sun Part 2 /The Eclipse
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#NewGoat
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iSpeed Date
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Locked Up Abroad Pt. 1
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Fall of the Owl
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Smothered Brothers
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Day of the Black Sun Part 2 /The Eclipse
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#NewGoat
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spongebobs House Party
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Chocolate With Nuts / Superfriends
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Day of the Black Sun Part 2 /The Eclipse
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Gaz Taster of Pork
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Fall of the Owl
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Crush
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spongebobs House Party
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Chocolate With Nuts / Superfriends
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Pain in My sidekick/Crash Pad Crash
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Challenge Day
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Good Croc Bad Croc
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Improbable Story
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iSpeed Date
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
True Goes to Paris (Part 1 of 2)
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Total Recall / Refill Madness
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Pain in My sidekick/Crash Pad Crash
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Adventure Squad / Talk Of
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
All Growed Up Part 1
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
King Cud / Everett's Treasure
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Untra Momma
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Nothing to Sneeze At / Old Fogey Froggy
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Manic Mechanic / Rocko's Happy Vermin
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
Gems of the Past
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Quest of the Vexed
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Last Train to Gloomsville Part 2 of 2
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Gloomer Rumor
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
The 3 Amigonauts
May the 4th Amigonaut Be With You/ Top Cop Flop
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
The 3 Amigonauts
Oh, Beehive!/ Funny Face It
CC
DV
9:00am
to 9:30am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The First Five
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Penguins of Madagascar
Invention Intervention / Cradle and All
CC
10:00am
to 10:30am
Fairly OddParents
Manic Mom Day / Crocker of Gold
CC
10:30am
to 11:00am
Fairly OddParents
Beach Blanket Bozos / Poltergeeks
CC
11:00am
to 11:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
New Student Starfish / Clams
CC
DV
11:30am
to 12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spongebob BC
CC
DV
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Adventures of Kid Danger
Clone Babies/Flying Spiders
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
The Loud House
Fandom Pains/Rita Her Rights
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
The Loud House
Teacher’s Union/Head Poet’s Anxiety
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
The Casagrandes
Slink or Swim/The Big Chill
CC
2:00pm
to 2:30pm
Hey Arnold
Love and cheese/Weighing Harold
CC
2:30pm
to 3:00pm
Ruby Gloom
Last Train to Gloomsville Part 2 of 2
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
The Fry Cook What Came from All That
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
A New Spiritual Age
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Western Air Temple
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#TheBritBrats
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iGo Nuclear
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Locked Up Abroad Pt. 2
CC
6:00pm
to 7:00pm
The Crystal Maze
I Can Read But I Can't Do That
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Western Air Temple
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#TheBritBrats
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
New Student Starfish / Clams
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spongebob BC
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Western Air Temple
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
The Fry Cook What Came from All That
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Camping Trip
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Sabotage
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
New Student Starfish / Clams
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spongebob BC
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Designing women/Robot Riot
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Po Fans Out
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Bad Po
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Ice Pop Pop
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iGo Nuclear
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
True Goes to Paris (Part 2 of 2)
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
The Frosty Bus / The Tell Tale Toy
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Designing women/Robot Riot
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
All Growed Up Part 2
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Preschool Daze
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Iron Otis / Too Good to be Glued
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Class Election Part 1
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Fish and Chumps / Camera Shy
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
I See London I See France / The Fatlands
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
Mutiny Most Fowl
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Through My Enemy's Eyes
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Grounded in Gloomsville
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Doom with a View
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
The 3 Amigonauts
Amigo TV/ Spin The Bottle
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
The 3 Amigonauts
Campfire Follies/ Full Moon Mayhem
CC
DV
9:00am
to 9:30am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Youth in Re-Volt
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Penguins of Madagascar
The All Nighter before Christmas
CC
10:00am
to 10:30am
Fairly OddParents
Old Man and the C / Balance of Flour
CC
DV
10:30am
to 11:00am
Fairly OddParents
Food Fight / Please Don't Feed the Turners
CC
11:00am
to 11:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Born Again Krabs / Safety Freak
CC
DV
11:30am
to 12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krabby Land / The Camping Episode
CC
DV
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Adventures of Kid Danger
Texas Weiners/YooHooTube
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
The Loud House
The Mad Scientist/Missed Connection
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
The Loud House
Deal Me Out/Friendzy
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
The Casagrandes
Karma Chameleon/Team Effort
CC
2:00pm
to 2:30pm
Hey Arnold
It girl/Deconstructing Arnold
CC
2:30pm
to 3:00pm
Ruby Gloom
Grounded in Gloomsville
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
The Nightmare Begins
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Night of a Thousand Stars
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Firebending masters
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#BabysitterWar
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iMove Out
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Tori Gets Stuck
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
The Substitute
John Cena
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
All That
1118
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Firebending masters
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#BabysitterWar
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Born Again Krabs / Safety Freak
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krabby Land / The Camping Episode
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Firebending masters
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
The Nightmare Begins
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Boys vs the Girls
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Spy
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Born Again Krabs / Safety Freak
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krabby Land / The Camping Episode
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Bradventure/Mamma Drama
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
My Favorite Yao
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Love Stings
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Marvin and the Cool Kids
CC
DV
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iMove Out
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
True Magic
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Cold War / Fanboy in the Plastic Bubble
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Bradventure/Mamma Drama
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Curse Of The Werewuff
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Bow Wow Wedding Vows
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Mr. Wiggleplix / Chain Gang
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Class Election Part 2
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Fortune Cookie / Dear John
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Speaking Terms / Tooth and Nail
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Prophecy Unleashed
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Three Mysticons and a Baby
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Missing Buns
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Iris Springs Eternal
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Take and Fake / Cosmo Rules
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Lights Out / Dad Overboard
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Zeg and the Egg
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Playdate with Magenta!
CC
DV
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Vacaciones
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Let It Snow/Go Dragondaisies! Go!
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
Cricket's Forever Friend/Dazzle's Tea-riffic Teapot!
CC
DV
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Trailblazers of Big Sky Park/Signal Masters in Big Sky Park
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty Feels Peachy/Rusty's Monkey Mayhem
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Loud Horse/Sick Annie
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
The Mutant Menace
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
The Prophecy Unleashed
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Swap
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Dancer
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Missing Buns
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Iris Springs Eternal
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Three Mysticons and a Baby
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Bestest Friend
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Harmonic Convergence
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Boiling Rock Part 1
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#GoomerSitting
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iQuit (Part 1)
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Tori Tortures Teacher
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Stranding and the Dresses
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Swap
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Boiling Rock Part 1
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#GoomerSitting
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Missing Identity / Planktons Army
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Sponge Who Could Fly
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Boiling Rock Part 1
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Bestest Friend
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Stranding and the Dresses
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Dancer
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Missing Identity / Planktons Army
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Sponge Who Could Fly
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Toying with Jenny/Teenage Mutant Ninja Troubles
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Hall of Lame
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Jailhouse Panda
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Burger On A Bun
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iQuit (Part 1)
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
True Luck
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Sigmund The Sorcerer / Fanboy A'hoy
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Toying with Jenny/Teenage Mutant Ninja Troubles
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Quiet Please / Early Retirement
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Doctor / Big Sneeze
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Get Bessy / A Beautiful Freddy
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Flour Baby
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
An Elk for Heffer / Scrubbin Down Under
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Wacky Deli Part 1 and Part 2
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
Star-Crossed Sisters
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Sceam of the Banshee
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Science Fair or Foul
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Poe Ranoia
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Operation Dinkelberg / Spellementary School
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Love Triangle
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Gasquatch
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Big News with Blue
CC
DV
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
The Big Red Chicken's Magic Wand
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Sir Blaine's Quest for Badges/Trinket's Big Break
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
Cricket's Treasure Hunt!/The Puddlebrook Gold Rush!
CC
DV
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Sea Monsters of Big Sky Park/Bug Hunters of Big Sky Park
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Pet Project/Rusty Gets Stuck
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
School Dance/Dad's Speech
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Origami Tsunami
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
Star-Crossed Sisters
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley BFF
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Infestation
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Science Fair or Foul
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Poe Ranoia
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Sceam of the Banshee
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Parent Teacher Night / Walk of Doom
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Darkness Falls
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Boiling Rock Part 2
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#ToddlerClimbing
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iQuit (Part 2)
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Jade Gets Crushed
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Family Picnic
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley BFF
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Boiling Rock Part 2
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#ToddlerClimbing
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Litter Bug / Pranks A Lot
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Fear of a Krabby Patty / Shell of a Man
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Boiling Rock Part 2
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Parent Teacher Night / Walk of Doom
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Family Picnic
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Infestation
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Litter Bug / Pranks A Lot
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Fear of a Krabby Patty / Shell of a Man
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Teen Idol/Good Old Sheldon
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Master Ping
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Big Bro Po
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Scary Movie
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iQuit (Part 2)
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
Mad Rocks
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Fan vs. Wild / The Incredible Shrinking Fanboy
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Teen Idol/Good Old Sheldon
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Fun Way / Aquarium
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Daddy's Helpers / Dilly
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Back at the Booyard
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
No Clue
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
The Big Question / The Big Answer
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Zanzibar / Fatal Contraption
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Edge of Two Morrows
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Twin Stars Unite
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Unsung Hero
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Quadragloomia
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Timmy's Secret Wish Part 1
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Timmy's Secret Wish Part 2
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Truck Rangers
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
ABC’s with Blue
CC
DV
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Dora in Troll Land
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Nella vs. the Wicked Wizard
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
The Missing Veggies!/Cricket the Flower Girl!
CC
DV
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
A Ranger Stakeout/Rangers vs. Yetis
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Mysterious Mystery/Rusty's Yard-Cade Game
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Annie-versary/Teacher's Pet
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Donnie’s Gifts
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
The Edge of Two Morrows
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Luau
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Start-Up
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Unsung Hero
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Quadragloomia
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Twin Stars Unite
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Germs / Dark Harvest
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Light in the Dark
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Southern Raiders
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#TextingCompetition
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iSaved Your Life
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Who Did It To Trina?
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Mystery Artist
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Luau
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Southern Raiders
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#TextingCompetition
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Lost Mattress / Krabs vs Plankton
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Have You Seen this Snail
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Southern Raiders
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Germs / Dark Harvest
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Mystery Artist
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Start-Up
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Lost Mattress / Krabs vs Plankton
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Have You Seen this Snail
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Escape from Cluster Prime - Part 1
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Ghost of Oogway
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Kung Fu Kid
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Space-cation
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iSaved Your Life
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
True Secret
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Separation Anxiety / Strings Attached
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Escape from Cluster Prime - Part 1
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Cynthia / Trading Phil
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Murmur On Ornery Express
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Arcade of Doom / Rodeotis
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
The Battle Of Little Figglehorn
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
With Friends Like These / Sailing the Seven Zs
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
The High Five of Doom / Flyburgers
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Dragon's Rage
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
The Mask
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Skull Boys Dont Cry
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Bad Hare Day
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Invasion of the Dads
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
When L.O.S.E.R.S. Attack
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Trouble at the Truck Wash
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
123’s with Blue
CC
DV
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Dora's Dance Show
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Trink On The Rink/The Brave Dragon
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
The Hawaiian Luau!/Kitty-sitting!
CC
DV
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
A Ranger's Best Friend/A Ranger and a Hawk Talker
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Spooky Adventure/Rusty Loses the Bits
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Trash Dash/ Save the Took Took
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
War and Pizza
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
The Dragon's Rage
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Crown
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Birthday
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Skull Boys Dont Cry
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Bad Hare Day
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
The Mask
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Attack of the Saucer Morons / The Wettening
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
A Breath of Fresh Air
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Ember Island Players
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#RevengeOfTheBritBrats
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iWas a Pageant Girl
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Beggin On Your Knees
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Wedding
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Crown
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Ember Island Players
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#RevengeOfTheBritBrats
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Skill Crane / Good Neighbors
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Selling Out / Funny Pants
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Ember Island Players
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Attack of the Saucer Morons / The Wettening
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Wedding
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Birthday
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Skill Crane / Good Neighbors
CC
DV
On Now
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Selling Out / Funny Pants
CC
DV
Up Next
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Weapons of Mass Distraction/There's No Place Like Home School
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Father Crime
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Ladies of the Shade
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Calm Palm
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iWas a Pageant Girl
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
The Fifth of Prankuary
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Book Report of the Dead / Stan-Arctica
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Weapons of Mass Distraction/There's No Place Like Home School
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
To School/Sweet Dreams
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
A Step At A Time / Angelica's Assistant
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Mrs. Beady Takes A Holiday / Mission Save Bigfoot
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Fred Gets A Pet
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Pranksters / From Here To Maternity
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Ed Good Rocko Bad / Tee'd Off
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
Save the Date
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Happily Never After
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Yam Ween
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Ruby Cubed
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Meet the Odd Parents
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Dinklescouts/I Dream of Cosmo
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Cattle Drive
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Sad Day with Blue
CC
DV
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Boots' First Bike
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Triple Play/Flutter 2.0
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
The Towering Tower of Crepes!
CC
DV
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Ranger Ready for Rhino/Ranger Rhino Watch
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Plant Predicament/Rusty's Beach Day Delay
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Fan Pony/Cop Mom
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Newsworthy
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
Save the Date
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Tournament
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Dog
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Yam Ween
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Ruby Cubed
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Happily Never After
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Career Day / Battle Dib
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Rebirth
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Phoenix King (Finale 1 of 4)
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#MotorcycleMystery
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iEnrage Gibby
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Ice Cream for KeSha
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Celebrity Setup
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Tournament
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Phoenix King (Finale 1 of 4)
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#MotorcycleMystery
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Dunces and Dragons
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Enemy in Law / Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy 6
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Phoenix King (Finale 1 of 4)
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Career Day / Battle Dib
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Celebrity Setup
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Dog
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Dunces and Dragons
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Enemy in Law / Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy 6
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
No Harmony with Melody/Tuckered Out
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
In With the Old
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
He Ain’t Monkey He’s My
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Battle of the Bands
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iEnrage Gibby
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
Class Election
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Man-Arctica the Ride / Fanbidextrous
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
No Harmony with Melody/Tuckered Out
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Two Puppies / Sunbeams
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Taffy/Imagine That
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
It's an Udderful Life
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
A Visit From Grandma
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Wimp On The Barbie / Yarn Benders
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Mama's Boy / Feisty Geist
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Lost Scepter
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Total Eclipse of the Golden Heart
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Once in a Blue Luna
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Shaken, Not Scared
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
The 3 Amigonauts
Beach Bummer/ Leading to Trouble
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
The 3 Amigonauts
Cram, Scam or Scram/ Crash Course
CC
DV
9:00am
to 9:30am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Say No to Weevil
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Penguins of Madagascar
Work Order/ Hot Ice
CC
10:00am
to 10:30am
Fairly OddParents
Turner & Pooch/Dumbbell Curve
CC
DV
10:30am
to 11:00am
Fairly OddParents
The Terrible Twosome/App Trap
CC
DV
11:00am
to 11:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Patrick Smartpants / Squidward Tentaclepants
CC
DV
11:30am
to 12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krusty Towers / Mrs Puff Youre Fired
CC
DV
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Adventures of Kid Danger
Octo-Charlotte/Trouble in Tropikini
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
The Loud House
Pasture Bedtime/Shop Girl
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
The Loud House
Gown and Out/Breaking Dad
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
The Casagrandes
Guess Who’s Shopping for Dinner?/New Roomie
CC
2:00pm
to 2:30pm
Hey Arnold
Grudge match/Polishing Rhonda
CC
2:30pm
to 3:00pm
Ruby Gloom
Once in a Blue Luna
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Planet Jackers / The Rise of Zitboy
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
The Earth Queen
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Old Masters (Finale 2 of 4)
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#MommaGoomer
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iFind Leberts Lost Love
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Prom Wrecker
CC
6:00pm
to 7:00pm
The Crystal Maze
Keep Your Eyes on the Panda!
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Old Masters (Finale 2 of 4)
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#MommaGoomer
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Patrick Smartpants / Squidward Tentaclepants
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krusty Towers / Mrs Puff Youre Fired
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Old Masters (Finale 2 of 4)
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Planet Jackers / The Rise of Zitboy
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Everything Wash
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Astronaut
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Patrick Smartpants / Squidward Tentaclepants
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krusty Towers / Mrs Puff Youre Fired
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
A Spoonful of Mayhem/Enclosure of Doom
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Has-been Hero
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Kung Fu Day Care
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Marvin Gets a Pet
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iFind Leberts Lost Love
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
True Drive
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Saving Private Chum Chum / Jingle Fever
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
A Spoonful of Mayhem/Enclosure of Doom
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Club Fred
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
The Perfect Twins
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Robopeck / Puppy Love
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Fred Gets Trapped
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Swak / Magic Meatball
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Closet Clown / Seat To Stardom
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Last Dragon
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Game of Phones
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Time Flies
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Lucky Me
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
The 3 Amigonauts
Amigobraves /Hamburger Helper
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
The 3 Amigonauts
Lanes of Glory / Why So Uptitan?
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Goose Chase
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Penguins of Madagascar
Whipers and Coups/ Brush with Danger
CC
10:00am
to 10:30am
Fairly OddParents
Force of Nature/Viral Vidiots
CC
DV
10:30am
to 11:00am
Fairly OddParents
Scary GodCouple
CC
11:00am
to 11:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Chimps Ahoy / Ghost House
CC
DV
11:30am
to 12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Whale of a Birthday / Karate Island
CC
DV
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Adventures of Kid Danger
Fish Talker/Wet Doom
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
The Loud House
Ruthless People/What Wood Lincoln Do?
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
The Loud House
Scales of Justice/Crimes of Fashion
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
The Casagrandes
Uptown Funk/Mexican Makeover
CC
2:00pm
to 2:30pm
Hey Arnold
Veteran's day
CC
2:30pm
to 3:00pm
Ruby Gloom
Time Flies
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Invasion of the Idiot Dog Brain / Bad Bad Rubber Piggy
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
In Harm's Way
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Into the Inferno (Finale 3 of 4)
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#BabysittingCommercial
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iFix a Pop Star
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Terror On Cupcake Street
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
The Substitute
Ne-Yo
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
All That
1119
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Into the Inferno (Finale 3 of 4)
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#BabysittingCommercial
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Chimps Ahoy / Ghost House
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Whale of a Birthday / Karate Island
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Into the Inferno (Finale 3 of 4)
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Invasion of the Idiot Dog Brain / Bad Bad Rubber Piggy
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Birthday
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Cruise
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Chimps Ahoy / Ghost House
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Whale of a Birthday / Karate Island
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Girl of Steal/ Mist Opportunities
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Maltese Mantis
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Most Dangerous Po
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Big Time Marvin Part 1
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iFix a Pop Star
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
True Fame
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Eyes on the Prize / Battle of the Stands
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Girl of Steal/ Mist Opportunities
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Clown Around/Baby Rewards
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Diapers/Baby Power
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Hickory Dickory Donkey / Clonedemonium
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Spirit Of The 90s
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Turkey Time / Floundering Fathers
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Dumbbells / Rug Birds
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Foz Who Saved Lotus Night
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Heart of Stone
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Misery Loves Company
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Sunny Daze
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Two and a Half Babies/Anchor's Away
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Finding Emo/Dust Busters
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Dragon Island Duel
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Laugh with Blue
CC
DV
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Pepe's School Day Adventure
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Surf's Down/One Giant Journey
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
The Takeout Window!/Poppy's Fortune!
CC
DV
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Ranger Rob, Plant Defender/A Buzzy Day in Big Sky Park
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Dancing Suit/Rusty Bee Good
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Plants/Heston's Coat
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Repo Mantis
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
The Foz Who Saved Lotus Night
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Drama
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Cowboy
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Misery Loves Company
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Sunny Daze
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Heart of Stone
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
A Room with a Moose / Hamstergedden
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
The Metal Clan
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Avatar Ang (Finale 4 of 4)
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#SecretSafe
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iSpace out
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Blooptorious
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Play
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Drama
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Avatar Ang (Finale 4 of 4)
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#SecretSafe
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
All That Glitters / Wishing You Well
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The New Leaf / Once Bitten
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Avatar Ang (Finale 4 of 4)
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
A Room with a Moose / Hamstergedden
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Play
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Cowboy
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
All That Glitters / Wishing You Well
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The New Leaf / Once Bitten
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Legion of Evil/ The Price of Love
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Crane On A Wire
CC
DV
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Shifus Back
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Big Time Marvin Part 2
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iSpace out
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
True Disaster
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Lord of the Rings / The Incredible Chulk
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Legion of Evil/ The Price of Love
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Bug Off/The Crawl Space
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Starstuck/Who's Taffy
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Clan of the Cave Cow / Clown and Out
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Fred and the Figglettes Pt 1
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Hypno Puppy Love / Driving Mrs. Wolfe
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Put Out To Pasture / Future Schlock
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
Monster Hunt
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
The Princess and the Pirate
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Broken Records
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Gloomates
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
The Bored Identity/Country Clubbed
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Dog Gone/Turner Back Time
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Runaway Rocket
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Song Time with Blue
CC
DV
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Dora's Enchanted Forest Adventure Part I : Tale of the Unicorn King
CC
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Nella’s Amazing Adventure/Castlehaven Wrap Battle
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
Poppy's Cooking Class!/A Fairy Peachy Day!
CC
DV
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Whale Watchers of Big Sky Park/Forest Rangers of Big Sky Park
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Robo Rusty/Rusty's Kitty Catastrophe
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Nosy Pony/Beatrice
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Down with the Sickness
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
Monster Hunt
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Mascot
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Cheer
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Broken Records
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Gloomates
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
The Princess and the Pirate
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Plague of Babies / Bloaty's Pizza Hog
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Old Wounds
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Boy in the Iceberg
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#DollSitting
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iBloop
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
The Breakfast Bunch
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Mole
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Mascot
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Boy in the Iceberg
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#DollSitting
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Bummer Vacation / Wigstruck
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squidtastic Voyage / Thats No Lady
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Boy in the Iceberg
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Plague of Babies / Bloaty's Pizza Hog
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Mole
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Cheer
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Bummer Vacation / Wigstruck
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squidtastic Voyage / Thats No Lady
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Stage Fright/ Never Say Uncle
CC
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video