Schedule

Sun
May 9
Mon
May 10
Tue
May 11
Wed
May 12
Thu
May 13
Fri
May 14
Sat
May 15
Sun
May 16
Mon
May 17
Tue
May 18
Wed
May 19
Thu
May 20
Fri
May 21
Timezone ET On Now Earlier
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Party Machine/Speak No Evil
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
A Thousand and Twenty Questions
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Bride of Po
CC
DV
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Marvin and the Cool Kids
CC
DV
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iStart a Fan War Part 1
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
True the Matchmaker
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Igloo Of Irritation / HypnotOZed
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Party Machine/Speak No Evil
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Showdown at Teeter Totter Gulch / Mirrorland
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Angelicas in Love / Ice Cream Mountain
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Raging Cow / Great Sheep Escape
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
The Tutor
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Hair Licked / Gutterball
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Junk Junkies / Day of the Flecko
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Prophecy Unleashed
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Three Mysticons and a Baby
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Missing Buns
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Iris Springs Eternal
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
The 3 Amigonauts
Unicranked/Little Bundle of Danger
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
The 3 Amigonauts
Flying at the Speed of Love/Feathership of the Wing
CC
DV
9:00am
to 9:30am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Po the Croc
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Penguins of Madagascar
Kanga Management / Rat Fink
CC
10:00am
to 10:30am
Fairly OddParents
Booby Trapped
CC
10:30am
to 11:00am
Fairly OddParents
Marked Man/Blue Angel
CC
11:00am
to 11:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Two Faces of Squidward
CC
DV
11:30am
to 12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Banned From Bikini Bottom
CC
DV
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Adventures of Kid Danger
Mad Wax/Fails
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
The Loud House
The Loudest Thanksgiving
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
The Loud House
Predict Ability/Driving Ambition
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
The Casagrandes
Going Overboard/Walk Don't Run
CC
2:00pm
to 2:30pm
Hey Arnold
Monkeyman/Buses bikes & subways
CC
2:30pm
to 3:00pm
Ruby Gloom
Missing Buns
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
The Girl Who Cried Gnome / Dibship Rising
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Enemy at the Gates
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Blue Spirit
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#BlooperShow
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iStart a Fan War Part 2
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Tori Goes Platinum Part 1
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
The Substitute
Rico & Raini Rodriguez
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
All That
1121
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Blue Spirit
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#BlooperShow
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Two Faces of Squidward
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Banned From Bikini Bottom
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Blue Spirit
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
The Girl Who Cried Gnome / Dibship Rising
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Stranding and the Dresses
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Spirit
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Two Faces of Squidward
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Banned From Bikini Bottom
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
See No Evil/Great Unwashed
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Mind Over Manners
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
War of the Noodles
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Burger On A Bun
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iStart a Fan War Part 2
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
Retruenion
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Robomance / Rattleskunkupine
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
See No Evil/Great Unwashed
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Regarding Stuie / Garage Sale
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Let There be Light / The Bank Trick
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Big Barnyard Broadcast / Dead Cow Walking
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Freds All Nighter
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Snowballs / Frogs Best Friend
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Short Story / Eyes Capades
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
Star-Crossed Sisters
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Sceam of the Banshee
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Science Fair or Foul
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Poe Ranoia
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Clark Laser/Married to the Mom
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Which is Wish/Nuts & Dangerous
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Spark Bug
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Blue's Big Beat Band
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Benny The Castaway
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
A Princess Knight Never Gives Up/Joust About Time
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
Stella Sprinkles!/Fairy Fancy!
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Chipper's Big Sky Park Stunt Show/The Big Sky Park Desert Dash
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Bit In The Woods/Rusty's Stuffy Toughy
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
10 Minute Ticket/Clara Time
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Stuck on You
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
Star-Crossed Sisters
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Grandpa
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Student
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Science Fair or Foul
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Poe Ranoia
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Sceam of the Banshee
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Vindicated / The Voting of the Doom
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Battle of Zaofu
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Fortune Teller
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#FresnoGirl
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iOMG
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Tori Goes Platinum Part 2
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Family Picnic
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Grandpa
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Fortune Teller
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#FresnoGirl
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Help Wanted / Reef Blowers / Tea at the Treedome
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Bubble Stand / Ripped Pants
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Fortune Teller
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Vindicated / The Voting of the Doom
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Family Picnic
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Student
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Help Wanted / Reef Blowers / Tea at the Treedome
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Bubble Stand / Ripped Pants
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Return of Raggedy Android/The Boy Who Cried "Robot"
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Way of the Prawn
CC
DV
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Mouth Off
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Scary Movie
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iOMG
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
The Prototype
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Bubble Trouble / Lucky Charms
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Return of Raggedy Android/The Boy Who Cried "Robot"
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Family Reunion / Grandpas Date
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
No Bones About It / Beach Blanket Babies
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Cows Night Out / Otis Season
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Untra Momma
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Sugar Frosted Frights / Ed is Dead
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
The Emperors New Joe / Schnitheads
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Edge of Two Morrows
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Twin Stars Unite
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Unsung Hero
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Quadragloomia
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
The Hungry Games/Fairy Con
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Spring Break-Up/Dimmsdale Daze
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Five Alarm Blaze
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Hide and Seek with Blue
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Dora's Fantastic Gymnastics Adventure
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Knight Riders/The Knight Who Cried Seamonster
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
EZ-PZ!/The Splat Spot!
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
A Champion Ranger/Big Sky Park Junior Ranger Camp
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Nest Friend Forever/Rusty's Flingbot
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Loud Horse/Sick Annie
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Al Be Back
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
The Edge of Two Morrows
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Superhero
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Crime
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Unsung Hero
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Quadragloomia
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Twin Stars Unite
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Gaz Taster of Pork
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Reunion
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Bato of the Water Tribe
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#StuckInABox
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iParty with Victorious Part 1
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Opposite Date
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Mystery Artist
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Superhero
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Bato of the Water Tribe
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#StuckInABox
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Jellyfishing / Plankton
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Naughty Nautical Neighbors / Boating School
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Bato of the Water Tribe
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Gaz Taster of Pork
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Mystery Artist
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Crime
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Jellyfishing / Plankton
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Naughty Nautical Neighbors / Boating School
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Sibling Tsunami/I Was A Preschool Dropout
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Serpent’s Tooth
CC
DV
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Goosefather
CC
DV
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Space-cation
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iParty with Victorious Part 1
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
Ryan on Wheels
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
The Last Strawberry Fun Finger / Power Out
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Sibling Tsunami/I Was A Preschool Dropout
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Reptar on Ice / Family Feud
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Superhero Chuckie / The Dog Broomer
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Big Top Barnyard / Pigmalion
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Class Election Part 1
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Bye Bye Birdie / Belch of Destiny
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Nothing to Sneeze At / Old Fogey Froggy
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Dragon's Rage
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
The Mask
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Skull Boys Dont Cry
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Bad Hare Day
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Cat 'n Mouse/Chip off the Old Crock
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Space Ca-Dad/Summer Bummer
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Axle City Grand Prix
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Blue’s Treasure Hunt
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Dora's Moonlight Adventures
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
The Courage Carriage/The Castlehaven Rescue Club
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
A Recipe for Friendship!/Team Captain Cricket!
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Rob's Big Sky Park Parade/A Ranger Style Celebration
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Space Bit/Rusty and the Sneezing Fish
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
School Dance/Dad's Speech
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
The Purple Jacket
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
The Dragon's Rage
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Cook-Off
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Dodger
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Skull Boys Dont Cry
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Bad Hare Day
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
The Mask
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
The Fry Cook What Came from All That
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Remembrances
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Deserter
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#DroneBabyDrone
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iParty with Victorious Part 2
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Cell Block
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Wedding
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Cook-Off
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Deserter
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#DroneBabyDrone
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Pizza Delivery / Home Sweet Pineapple
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy / Pickles
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Deserter
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
The Fry Cook What Came from All That
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Wedding
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Dodger
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Pizza Delivery / Home Sweet Pineapple
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy / Pickles
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Hostile Makeover/Grid Iron
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Po Picks a Pocket
CC
DV
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Croc You Like a Hurricane
CC
DV
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Calm Palm
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iParty with Victorious Part 2
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
Red Carpet
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Dental Illness / Champ Of Chomp
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Hostile Makeover/Grid Iron
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Aunt Miriam / The Inside Story
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
A Visit from Lipschitz / What the Big People Do
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Barn Day's Night / Meet the Ferrets
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Class Election Part 2
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Manic Mechanic / Rocko's Happy Vermin
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Fish and Chumps / Camera Shy
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
Save the Date
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Happily Never After
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Yam Ween
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Ruby Cubed
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Hare Raiser/The Kale Patch Caper
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Dadlantis/Chloe Rules!
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Treasure Track!
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Blue’s Big Baking Show
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Perrito's Big Surprise
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Nella Ever After/One Two Switcheroo!
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
Rebel Without a Whisk!/Key Slime Bars!
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Monkey Business in Big Sky Park/Big Present in Big Sky Park
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Water Works/Rusty's Rubbish Race
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Annie-versary/Teacher's Pet
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Pizza Pit
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
Save the Date
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Honour
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Hypnotist
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Yam Ween
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Ruby Cubed
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Happily Never After
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
The Nightmare Begins
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Beyond the Wilds
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Northen Air Temple
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#FirstClassProblems
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iParty with Victorious Part 3
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Three Girls And A Moose
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Celebrity Setup
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Honour
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Northen Air Temple
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#FirstClassProblems
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Hall Monitor / Jellyfish Jam
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sandy's Rocket / The Squeaky Boots
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Northen Air Temple
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
The Nightmare Begins
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Celebrity Setup
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Hypnotist
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Hall Monitor / Jellyfish Jam
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sandy's Rocket / The Squeaky Boots
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Dressed to Kill/Shell Game
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Emperors Rules Pt. 1
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Emperors Rules Pt. 2
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Battle of the Bands
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iParty with Victorious Part 3
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
The Rival
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Get You Next Time / Lice Lice Baby
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Dressed to Kill/Shell Game
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Visitors from Outer Space / The Case of the Missing Rugrat
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Chuckie Loses His Glasses / Chuckie Gets Skunked
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
A Tale of Two Snottys / Snottys New Pet
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Flour Baby
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
I See London I See France / The Fatlands
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Fortune Cookie / Dear John
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Lost Scepter
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Total Eclipse of the Golden Heart
CC
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Once in a Blue Luna
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Shaken, Not Scared
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Crockin' The House/Tardy Sauce
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Knitwits/Dimmsdale’s Got Talent?
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Rocket Ski Rescue
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Blue’s Big Dance Party
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Check Up Day
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
The Bravie Awards/The Museum of Knightly Magic
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
Cutie Pie’s Pizza Pies!
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
The Yeti Yodelhorn of Big Sky Park/Ranger Rob Rocks
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty in Liam Land/Rusty the Vacuum Kid
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Trash Dash/ Save the Took Took
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Smart Lair
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
The Lost Scepter
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Wild Weekend
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Detective
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Once in a Blue Luna
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Shaken, Not Scared
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Total Eclipse of the Golden Heart
CC
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Bestest Friend
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Operation: Beifong
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Waterbending Master
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#KnockOut
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iDate Sam and Freddie
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Tori Fixes Beck & Jade
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Everything Wash
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Wild Weekend
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Waterbending Master
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#KnockOut
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Nature Pants / Opposite Day
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Culture Shock / FUN
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Waterbending Master
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Bestest Friend
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Everything Wash
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Detective
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Nature Pants / Opposite Day
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Culture Shock / FUN
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Daydream Believer/This Time
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Kung Fu Club
CC
DV
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Hunger Game
CC
DV
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Marvin Gets a Pet
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iDate Sam and Freddie
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
Keeping Tabs
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Funny Face / Put That Cookie Down!
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Daydream Believer/This Time
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Rebel Without a Teddy Bear / Angelica the Magnificent
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Meet the Carmichaels / The Box
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Home Sweet Hole / Otis Mom
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
No Clue
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Speaking Terms / Tooth and Nail
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
An Elk for Heffer / Scrubbin Down Under
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Last Dragon
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Game of Phones
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Time Flies
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Lucky Me
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
The 3 Amigonauts
A Farewell to Arm Wrestling/Catch Her in the Lie
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
The 3 Amigonauts
Cheese Your Own Adventure/Diffusing Your Lunch
CC
DV
9:00am
to 9:30am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Scorpion’s Sting
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Penguins of Madagascar
Right Hand Man / Brain Drain
CC
10:00am
to 10:30am
Fairly OddParents
Certifiable Super Sitter
CC
10:30am
to 11:00am
Fairly OddParents
Goldie-Crocks and the Three Fair Bears/Fancy Schmancy
CC
11:00am
to 11:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
MuscleBob Buffpants / Squidward the Unfriendly Ghost
CC
DV
11:30am
to 12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Chaperone / Employee of the Month
CC
DV
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Adventures of Kid Danger
Popcorn Monsters/Game of Drones
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
The Loud House
Home of the Fave/Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
The Loud House
The Write Stuff/Racing Hearts
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
The Casagrandes
The Two of Clubs/Vacation Daze
CC
2:00pm
to 2:30pm
Hey Arnold
Grandpa's sister/Synchronized swimming
CC
2:30pm
to 3:00pm
Ruby Gloom
Time Flies
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Parent Teacher Night / Walk of Doom
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Kuvira’s Gambit
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Northern Water Tribe Part 1
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#WeStealaRockStar
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iLost My Mind
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Robbie Sells Rex
CC
6:00pm
to 7:00pm
The Crystal Maze
Show The Maze Who's Boss
CC
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Northern Water Tribe Part 1
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#WeStealaRockStar
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
MuscleBob Buffpants / Squidward the Unfriendly Ghost
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Chaperone / Employee of the Month
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Northern Water Tribe Part 1
CC
DV
On Now
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Parent Teacher Night / Walk of Doom
CC
DV
Up Next
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Birthday
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Smothered Brothers
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
MuscleBob Buffpants / Squidward the Unfriendly Ghost
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Chaperone / Employee of the Month
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Saved By The Shell/Tradeshow Showdown
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
A Stitch in Time
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Eternal Chord
CC
DV
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Big Time Marvin Part 1
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iLost My Mind
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
Company Retreat
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Two Tickets To Paladise / The Winners
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Saved By The Shell/Tradeshow Showdown
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Down the Drain / Let Them Eat Cake
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
The Seven Voyages of Cynthia / My Friend Barney
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Club Otis / The Chronicles of Barnia
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
The Battle Of Little Figglehorn
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Wacky Deli Part 1 and Part 2
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
The Big Question / The Big Answer
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
The Foz Who Saved Lotus Night
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Heart of Stone
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Misery Loves Company
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Sunny Daze
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
The 3 Amigonauts
Glasses Half Fail/Burt's Biggest Boom
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
The 3 Amigonauts
Faking the Grade/ The Colony
CC
DV
9:00am
to 9:30am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Sticky Situation
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Penguins of Madagascar
Cute-astrophe / King Julien for a Day
CC
10:00am
to 10:30am
Fairly OddParents
Mooving Day / Big Wanda
CC
10:30am
to 11:00am
Fairly OddParents
Oh Brother / Whats the Difference
CC
11:00am
to 11:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Scaredy Pants / I Was A Teenage Gary
CC
DV
11:30am
to 12:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
SB 129 / Karate Choppers
CC
DV
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Adventures of Kid Danger
Clone Babies/Flying Spiders
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
The Loud House
Stage Plight/Antiqued Off
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
The Loud House
Cooked!
CC
DV
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
The Casagrandes
Snack Pact/The Horror-Scope
CC
2:00pm
to 2:30pm
Hey Arnold
Runs for office/Helga as Lila
CC
2:30pm
to 3:00pm
Ruby Gloom
Misery Loves Company
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Germs / Dark Harvest
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Day of the Colossus
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Siege of the North Part 2
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#GettinWiggy
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iCan't Take It
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
The Bad Roommate
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
The Substitute
Asher Angel
CC
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
All That
1122
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Siege of the North Part 2
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#GettinWiggy
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Scaredy Pants / I Was A Teenage Gary
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
SB 129 / Karate Choppers
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Siege of the North Part 2
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Germs / Dark Harvest
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Play
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Crush
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Scaredy Pants / I Was A Teenage Gary
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
SB 129 / Karate Choppers
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
The Wonderful World of Wizzley/Call Hating
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Apocalypse Yao
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Crazy Little Ling Called Love
CC
DV
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Big Time Marvin Part 2
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iCan't Take It
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
True Crush
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Hex Games / Speed Eraser
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
The Wonderful World of Wizzley/Call Hating
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Feeding Hubert / Spike the Wonder Dog
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
The Slide / The Big Flush
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Barnyard Idol / The Haunting
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Fred Gets A Pet
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Zanzibar / Fatal Contraption
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
With Friends Like These / Sailing the Seven Zs
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
Monster Hunt
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
The Princess and the Pirate
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Broken Records
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Gloomates
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Operaton Fun / Smart Attack
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Somethings Fishy / Presto Chango
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Dinosaur Parade
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Welcome to Blue’s Bistro
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Little Map
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
The Unicorn Rescue
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
Cherry Delicious!/Movie Night!
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Ranger Rob's Berry Good Adventure/Ranger Hero Man
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Creature Catcher/Rusty and Captain Scoops
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Fan Pony/Cop Mom
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Hot Soup: The Game
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
Monster Hunt
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Sabotage
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Spy
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Broken Records
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Gloomates
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
The Princess and the Pirate
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Attack of the Saucer Morons / The Wettening
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
The Last Stand
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Avatar State
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#Pilot
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iLove You
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Victori-Yes
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Mole
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Sabotage
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Avatar State
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#Pilot
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sleepy Time / Suds
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Argh / Rock Bottom
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Avatar State
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Attack of the Saucer Morons / The Wettening
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Mole
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Spy
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sleepy Time / Suds
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Argh / Rock Bottom
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Victim of Fashion
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Real Dragon Warrior
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The First Five
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
St. Glar Kai Day
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iLove You
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
True Intrigue
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Heroes Vs. Villains / Face-Eating Aliens From Planet X!
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Victim of Fashion
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
King Ten Pin / Runaway Angelica
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Game Show Didi / Toys in the Attic
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Brave Udders / Otis 11
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
A Visit From Grandma
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
The High Five of Doom / Flyburgers
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Pranksters / From Here To Maternity
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
Eternal Starshine of the Mage's Mind
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Fear the Spectral Hand
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Tooth or Dare
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Venus de Gloomsville
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
The Good Old Days / Future Lost
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Jimmy Timmy II: When Nerds Collide (Part 1)
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Pickle Power
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Sleepy Singalong with Blue
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Baby Bongo's Big Music Show
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Awesome Blossom/A Dragon Ate My Homework!
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
Perfectly Perfect Pancakes!/The Delivery Game!
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Ranger Rob's Peak Adventure/Big Sky Park Animal Sitters
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty Learns to Skate/Rusty's Rustic Adventure
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Plants/Heston's Coat
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Late Fee
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
Eternal Starshine of the Mage's Mind
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Swap
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Dancer
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Tooth or Dare
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Venus de Gloomsville
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Fear the Spectral Hand
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Career Day / Battle Dib
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
Welcome To Republic City
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Cave of Two Lovers
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#FavoriteShow
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iQ
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Brain Squeezers
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Pet Whisperer
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Swap
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Cave of Two Lovers
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#FavoriteShow
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Texas / Walking Small
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Hooky / Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy II
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Cave of Two Lovers
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Career Day / Battle Dib
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Pet Whisperer
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Dancer
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Texas / Walking Small
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Hooky / Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy II
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Last Action Zero/Mind Over
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Youth in Re-Volt
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Say No to Weevil
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
The Amazing Comic Book Thief
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iQ
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
Amanda Hires a Pink
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
The Cold Rush / Camp-Arctica
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Last Action Zero/Mind Over
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Driving Miss Angelica / Susie vs Angelica
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Tooth or Dare / Party Animals
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Otis V Bigfoot / Pecky Suave
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Fred Gets Trapped
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Ed Good Rocko Bad / Tee'd Off
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Wimp On The Barbie / Yarn Benders
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
Age of Dragons
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
Sisters In Arms
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Seeing Eye to Eyes
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Name That Toon
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Jimmy Timmy II: When Nerds Collide (Part 2)
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Jimmy Timmy III: The Jerkinators (Part 1)
CC
DV
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Race Car Superstar
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Blue’s Big Imagination
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
School Science Fair
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Norma’s Very Big Day/Minatori’s Tea Party
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
Runaway Rooster!/Cookie Master!
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Big Help in Big Sky Park/Ranger Rob and Ranger Dad
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Mechanical Animal/Rusty's Spaceship
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Nosy Pony/Beatrice
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Bullhop
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
Age of Dragons
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley BFF
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Infestation
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Seeing Eye to Eyes
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Name That Toon
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
Sisters In Arms
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Planet Jackers / The Rise of Zitboy
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
A Leaf In The Wind
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Return to Omashu
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#NewGoat
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iMeet the First Lady
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
Star-Spangled Tori
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Assistant
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley BFF
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Return to Omashu
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#NewGoat
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Your Shoes Untied / Squids Day Off
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Something Smells / Bossy Boots
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Return to Omashu
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Planet Jackers / The Rise of Zitboy
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Assistant
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Infestation
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Your Shoes Untied / Squids Day Off
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Something Smells / Bossy Boots
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Future Shock/Humiliation 101
CC
12:25am
to 12:50am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Goose Chase
CC
12:50am
to 1:15am
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Face Full of Fear
CC
1:15am
to 1:40am
Marvin Marvin
Marvin’s Day Off
CC
1:40am
to 2:05am
iCarly
iMeet the First Lady
CC
2:05am
to 2:30am
True Jackson VP
Fashion Week
CC
2:30am
to 2:55am
Fanboy & Chum Chum
Normal Day / Buddy Up
CC
2:55am
to 3:20am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Future Shock/Humiliation 101
CC
3:20am
to 3:50am
Rugrats
Dummi Bear Dinner Disaster / Twins Pique
CC
3:50am
to 4:20am
Rugrats
Chuckies First Haircut / Cool Hand Angelica
CC
4:20am
to 4:45am
Back at the Barnyard
Cowman The Uddered Avenger part 1 and 2
CC
4:45am
to 5:00am
Fred: The Show
Spirit Of The 90s
CC
5:00am
to 5:30am
Rocko's Modern Life
Mama's Boy / Feisty Geist
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Rocko's Modern Life
Swak / Magic Meatball
CC
6:00am
to 6:30am
Mysticons
How to Train a Mysticon
CC
DV
6:30am
to 7:00am
Mysticons
The Coronation
CC
DV
7:00am
to 7:30am
Ruby Gloom
Skull In The Family
CC
DV
7:30am
to 8:00am
Ruby Gloom
Writing On The Wall
CC
DV
8:00am
to 8:30am
Fairly OddParents
Jimmy Timmy III: The Jerkinators (Part 2)
CC
DV
8:30am
to 9:00am
Fairly OddParents
Fairy Idol (Part 1)
CC
9:00am
to 9:25am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Race to Eagle Rock
CC
DV
9:25am
to 9:50am
Blue's Clues & You
Blue’s Rainy Day Rainbow
CC
9:50am
to 10:15am
Dora The Explorer
Dora's Rescue In Mermaid Kingdom
CC
DV
10:15am
to 10:40am
Nella the Princess Knight
Clod’s Big Bounce/The New Neighbors
CC
10:40am
to 11:05am
Butterbean's Café
I Love Rockin’ Rolls!/A Baby at Marmalady’s!
CC
11:05am
to 11:30am
Ranger Rob
Big Stink in Big Sky Park/A Ranger Campfire Story
CC
DV
11:30am
to 11:54am
Rusty Rivets
Rusty and the Bit Police/Rusty's Jam at the Dam
CC
DV
11:54am
to 12:18pm
It's Pony
Game Horse/Unicorn
CC
12:18pm
to 12:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mind Meld
CC
12:30pm
to 12:55pm
Mysticons
How to Train a Mysticon
CC
DV
12:55pm
to 1:20pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Luau
CC
DV
1:20pm
to 1:45pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Start-Up
CC
DV
1:45pm
to 2:10pm
Ruby Gloom
Skull In The Family
CC
DV
2:10pm
to 2:35pm
Ruby Gloom
Writing On The Wall
CC
DV
2:35pm
to 3:00pm
Mysticons
The Coronation
CC
DV
3:00pm
to 3:30pm
Invader Zim
Invasion of the Idiot Dog Brain / Bad Bad Rubber Piggy
CC
DV
3:30pm
to 4:00pm
The Legend of Korra
The Revelation
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Swamp
CC
DV
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Sam & Cat
#TheBritBrats
CC
DV
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
iCarly
iToe Fat Cakes
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Victorious
One Thousand Berry Balls
CC
6:00pm
to 6:30pm
Star Falls
The Owl Bomb
CC
DV
6:30pm
to 7:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Luau
CC
DV
7:00pm
to 7:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Swamp
CC
DV
7:30pm
to 8:00pm
Sam & Cat
#TheBritBrats
CC
DV
8:00pm
to 8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Pink Loser / Bubble Buddy
CC
DV
8:30pm
to 9:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Dying for Pie / Imitation Krabs
CC
DV
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Swamp
CC
DV
9:30pm
to 10:00pm
Invader Zim
Invasion of the Idiot Dog Brain / Bad Bad Rubber Piggy
CC
DV
10:00pm
to 10:30pm
Star Falls
The Owl Bomb
CC
DV
10:30pm
to 11:00pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Start-Up
CC
DV
11:00pm
to 11:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Pink Loser / Bubble Buddy
CC
DV
11:30pm
to 12:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Dying for Pie / Imitation Krabs
CC
DV
12:00am
to 12:25am
My Life as a Teenage Robot
Love 'Em or Leash 'Em/Teen Team
CC
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video