Schedule

Sun
Jul 7
Mon
Jul 8
Tue
Jul 9
Wed
Jul 10
Thu
Jul 11
Fri
Jul 12
Sat
Jul 13
Sun
Jul 14
Mon
Jul 15
Tue
Jul 16
Wed
Jul 17
Thu
Jul 18
Fri
Jul 19
Timezone
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
SpaceBob MerryPants
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Are You Afraid of the Dork?
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
On Thin Ice; Room and Hoard
CC
1:30am
2:00am
Monster High
Horoscare; Flaunt Your Skeleton
CC
2:00am
2:30am
Mysticons
Sisters in Arms
CC
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Business
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
Alien Zoo
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Gloomer Rumor
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
5 Things That Really Bug Me About You
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
The Doctor Is In
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
Giraffe
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
A Pair of Queens
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Grandma's Berry Patch; Ruby's Bunny Scout Parade; Ruby's Detective Agency
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
Bubble Baby!
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Construction Crew to the Rescue
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Picture Imperfect; The Fishy Friends Talent Show
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe
A Fly in My Fluff; Fly Me to Balloon
9:00am
9:30am
Max & Ruby
Grandma's Berry Patch; Ruby's Bunny Scout Parade; Ruby's Detective Agency
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Ranger Rob
The Snow Monkey King of Big Sky Park; A Hole Lot of Trouble in Big Sky Park
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Bubble Guppies
Bubble Baby!
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Construction Crew to the Rescue
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Picture Imperfect; The Fishy Friends Talent Show
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Max & Ruby
Grandma's Berry Patch; Ruby's Bunny Scout Parade; Ruby's Detective Agency
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Ranger Rob
The Snow Monkey King of Big Sky Park; A Hole Lot of Trouble in Big Sky Park
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Bubble Guppies
Bubble Baby!
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Construction Crew to the Rescue
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The Loud House
Wheel and Deal; Feast or Family
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The Patrick Star Show
10 and 1 Toilets; Family Plotz
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Appointment TV; Karen's Virus
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Monster High
Creepover Party; Creature Clash
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
A Dark and Story Night; Sand Hassles
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Grill Is Gone; The Night Patty
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Chocolate With Nuts; Superfriends
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
How to Train a Mysticon
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Wheel and Deal; Feast or Family
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Patrick Star Show
10 and 1 Toilets; Family Plotz
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
Let's Go to the Movies
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Really Loud House
The Banana Split Decision
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Appointment TV; Karen's Virus
CC
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Chocolate With Nuts; Superfriends
CC
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
A Dark and Story Night; Sand Hassles
CC
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
Let's Go to the Movies
CC
9:30pm
10:00pm
The Really Loud House
The Banana Split Decision
CC
10:00pm
10:30pm
Monster High
Creepover Party; Creature Clash
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
How to Train a Mysticon
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Games
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
Let's Go to the Movies
CC
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Grill Is Gone; The Night Patty
CC
12:30am
1:00am
The Patrick Star Show
10 and 1 Toilets; Family Plotz
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
Wheel and Deal; Feast or Family
CC
1:30am
2:00am
Monster High
Creepover Party; Creature Clash
CC
2:00am
2:30am
Mysticons
How to Train a Mysticon
CC
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Games
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
Let's Go to the Movies
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Grounded in Gloomsville
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
The Meat of the Matter
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
The Makeover
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
Wolf
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
Rowing Pains
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Community Garden; Ruby's Backyard Camping Trip
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
Swinging in the Rainforest!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Recycling Power!
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Max & Ruby
Community Garden; Ruby's Backyard Camping Trip
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Ranger Rob
A Ranger Stakeout; Rangers vs. Yetis
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Bubble Guppies
Swinging in the Rainforest!
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Recycling Power!
CC
DV
10:40am
10:50am
Esme & Roy
Icky Pop
CC
DV
10:50am
11:15am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off
CC
DV
11:15am
11:40am
Max & Ruby
Community Garden; Ruby's Backyard Camping Trip
CC
DV
11:40am
12:05pm
Ranger Rob
A Ranger Stakeout; Rangers vs. Yetis
CC
DV
12:05pm
12:30pm
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Extreme Dodge Bubble; The Lost Tickets
CC
DV
12:30pm
12:55pm
Bubble Guppies
Swinging in the Rainforest!
CC
DV
12:55pm
1:20pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Recycling Power!
CC
DV
1:20pm
1:45pm
The Loud House
Road Trip: Bizarritorium
CC
DV
1:45pm
2:10pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Cave Dwelling Sponge; The Clam Whisperer
CC
DV
2:10pm
2:35pm
Mysticons
Lost and Found
CC
DV
2:35pm
3:00pm
The Three Amigonauts
Demolition Kirbie; Flowers for Dumples
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Super Wish
Mega Mini Mayhem; Wrap it Up
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
Ghosted!
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Bubbletown; Girls' Night Out
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Cave Dwelling Sponge; The Clam Whisperer
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
The Coronation
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Road Trip: Bizarritorium
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Casagrandes
Race Against the Machine; My Fair Cat Lady
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
The Supies
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Model Behavior
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Bubbletown; Girls' Night Out
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Cave Dwelling Sponge; The Clam Whisperer
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
Ghosted!
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
The Supies
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Model Behavior
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Three Amigonauts
Demolition Kirbie; Flowers for Dumples
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
Lost and Found
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Luck
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
The Supies
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Bubbletown; Girls' Night Out
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Casagrandes
Race Against the Machine; My Fair Cat Lady
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
Road Trip: Bizarritorium
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Mysticons
The Coronation
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Three Amigonauts
Demolition Kirbie; Flowers for Dumples
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Luck
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
The Supies
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Doom With a View
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
Mixed Messages
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
Worst First Date Ever
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
Swan
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
Indian Rhinos
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
Object d'Arthur
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Ruby's Ice Show; Max's Baby Birdie
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
Alison in Wonderland!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Mechanic Team!
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag?; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Max & Ruby
Ruby's Ice Show; Max's Baby Birdie
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Ranger Rob
A Ranger's Best Friend; A Ranger and a Hawk Talker
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Bubble Guppies
Alison in Wonderland!
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Mechanic Team!
CC
DV
10:40am
10:50am
Esme & Roy
Dream Submarine
CC
DV
10:50am
11:15am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow
CC
DV
11:15am
11:40am
Max & Ruby
Ruby's Ice Show; Max's Baby Birdie
CC
DV
11:40am
12:05pm
Ranger Rob
A Ranger's Best Friend; A Ranger and a Hawk Talker
CC
DV
12:05pm
12:30pm
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Tour Fishies; Sorry, Not Sorry
CC
DV
12:30pm
12:55pm
Bubble Guppies
Alison in Wonderland!
CC
DV
12:55pm
1:20pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Mechanic Team!
CC
DV
1:20pm
1:45pm
The Loud House
Road Trip: Bringing Down the House
CC
DV
1:45pm
2:10pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spot Returns; The Check-Up
CC
DV
2:10pm
2:35pm
Mysticons
The Astromancer Job
CC
DV
2:35pm
3:00pm
The Three Amigonauts
The Fast Food and The Furious; The Amigonettes
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Super Wish
La Mordida; End of Happy Land of Birthdays
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
Blinded by Science; Band Together
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squirrel Jelly; The String
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spot Returns; The Check-Up
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
The Mysticon Kid
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Road Trip: Bringing Down the House
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Casagrandes
Survival of the Unfittest; Nixed Signals
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
Minyak Attack
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Hot Takes
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squirrel Jelly; The String
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spot Returns; The Check-Up
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
Blinded by Science; Band Together
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
Minyak Attack
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Hot Takes
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Three Amigonauts
The Fast Food and The Furious; The Amigonettes
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
The Astromancer Job
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Heist
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
Minyak Attack
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squirrel Jelly; The String
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Casagrandes
Survival of the Unfittest; Nixed Signals
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
Road Trip: Bringing Down the House
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Mysticons
The Mysticon Kid
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Three Amigonauts
The Fast Food and The Furious; The Amigonettes
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Heist
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
Minyak Attack
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Missing Buns
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
The Divorce Thing
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
Take That
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
Siberian Tiger
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
Cheetahs
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
The Diaperman Cometh
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Max and the Pirates
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
Taste Buddies!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Big Balloon Rescue
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-maz-ing!; The Humongous Fungus
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Max & Ruby
Max and the Pirates
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Ranger Rob
Ranger Ready for Rhino; Ranger Rhino Watch
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Bubble Guppies
Taste Buddies!
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Big Balloon Rescue
CC
DV
10:40am
10:50am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery
CC
DV
10:50am
11:15am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-maz-ing!; The Humongous Fungus
CC
DV
11:15am
11:40am
Max & Ruby
Max and the Pirates
CC
DV
11:40am
12:05pm
Ranger Rob
Ranger Ready for Rhino; Ranger Rhino Watch
CC
DV
12:05pm
12:30pm
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Fishtival of Lights; Shadow on Ice
CC
DV
12:30pm
12:55pm
Bubble Guppies
Taste Buddies!
CC
DV
12:55pm
1:20pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Big Balloon Rescue
CC
DV
1:20pm
1:45pm
The Loud House
Road Trip: From Brad to Worse; Road Trip: Doll Day Afternoon
CC
DV
1:45pm
2:10pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spin the Bottle; There's a Sponge in My Soup
CC
DV
2:10pm
2:35pm
Mysticons
A Walk in the Park
CC
DV
2:35pm
3:00pm
The Three Amigonauts
For a Few Dumples More; Evil Has a Name
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Super Wish
Which Digit Did It; Ultimate Musical Chairs
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
Cow Pie Kid; Saved by the Spell
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
FarmerBob; Gary & Spot
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spin the Bottle; There's a Sponge in My Soup
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
An Eye for an Eye
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Road Trip: From Brad to Worse; Road Trip: Doll Day Afternoon
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Casagrandes
Ay Fidelity; Cut the Chisme
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
Street Fightin'
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Boyz to Men
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
FarmerBob; Gary & Spot
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spin the Bottle; There's a Sponge in My Soup
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
Cow Pie Kid; Saved by the Spell
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
Street Fightin'
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Boyz to Men
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Three Amigonauts
For a Few Dumples More; Evil Has a Name
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
A Walk in the Park
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Date Night
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
Street Fightin'
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
FarmerBob; Gary & Spot
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Casagrandes
Ay Fidelity; Cut the Chisme
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
Road Trip: From Brad to Worse; Road Trip: Doll Day Afternoon
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Mysticons
An Eye for an Eye
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Three Amigonauts
For a Few Dumples More; Evil Has a Name
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Date Night
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
Street Fightin'
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Iris Springs Eternal
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
Twenty-Four Hours
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
Driving Miss Sharon
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
Time Flies
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Lost and Found; Ruby's Book Report
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
Fogzilla!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Blazing Amazing Stories
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Max & Ruby
Lost and Found; Ruby's Book Report
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Ranger Rob
Ranger Rob, Plant Defender; A Buzzy Day in Big Sky Park
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Bubble Guppies
Fogzilla!
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Blazing Amazing Stories
CC
DV
10:40am
10:50am
Esme & Roy
Fig Do It
CC
DV
10:50am
11:15am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?
CC
DV
11:15am
11:40am
Max & Ruby
Lost and Found; Ruby's Book Report
CC
DV
11:40am
12:05pm
Ranger Rob
Ranger Rob, Plant Defender; A Buzzy Day in Big Sky Park
CC
DV
12:05pm
12:30pm
Baby Shark's Big Show!
The Lucky Necklace; Vigo's Surprise
CC
DV
12:30pm
12:55pm
Bubble Guppies
Fogzilla!
CC
DV
12:55pm
1:20pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Blazing Amazing Stories
CC
DV
1:20pm
1:45pm
The Loud House
Road Trip: Screen Queen; Road Trip: Hide and Sneak
CC
DV
1:45pm
2:10pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Man Ray Returns; Larry the Floor Manager
CC
DV
2:10pm
2:35pm
Mysticons
A Girl and Her Gumlump
CC
DV
2:35pm
3:00pm
The Three Amigonauts
Boot Camp, Shmoot Camp; Two's a Crowd
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Super Wish
Slumber Blunder; Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Balloon
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
Season's Cheatings; A Flipmas Carol
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Nitwitting; The Ballad of Filthy Muck
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Man Ray Returns; Larry the Floor Manager
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
Heart of Gold
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Road Trip: Screen Queen; Road Trip: Hide and Sneak
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Casagrandes
Sidekickin' Chicken; Silent Fight
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
Chapa's Phone Home
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
What's Poppin'
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Nitwitting; The Ballad of Filthy Muck
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Man Ray Returns; Larry the Floor Manager
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
Season's Cheatings; A Flipmas Carol
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
Chapa's Phone Home
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
What's Poppin'
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Three Amigonauts
Boot Camp, Shmoot Camp; Two's a Crowd
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
A Girl and Her Gumlump
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Sick Day
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
Chapa's Phone Home
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Nitwitting; The Ballad of Filthy Muck
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Casagrandes
Sidekickin' Chicken; Silent Fight
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
Road Trip: Screen Queen; Road Trip: Hide and Sneak
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Mysticons
Heart of Gold
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Three Amigonauts
Boot Camp, Shmoot Camp; Two's a Crowd
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Sick Day
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
Chapa's Phone Home
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Science Fair or Foul
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
The Pickford Project
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
Miami Vices
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
Insecurity System
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Ms. Bunty's Gift; Max to the Rescue
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
Bigfoot Crossing!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Big Rig Blaze
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Blast Off; Hamilton's Hat; The Wish Fish
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-A-Fiddle!; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Max & Ruby
Ms. Bunty's Gift; Max to the Rescue
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Ranger Rob
Whale Watchers of Big Sky Park; Forest Rangers of Big Sky Park
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Bubble Guppies
Bigfoot Crossing!
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Big Rig Blaze
CC
DV
10:40am
10:50am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog
CC
DV
10:50am
11:15am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Blast Off; Hamilton's Hat; The Wish Fish
CC
DV
11:15am
11:40am
Max & Ruby
Ms. Bunty's Gift; Max to the Rescue
CC
DV
11:40am
12:05pm
Ranger Rob
Whale Watchers of Big Sky Park; Forest Rangers of Big Sky Park
CC
DV
12:05pm
12:30pm
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Call Me Billiam; The Finship Trap
CC
DV
12:30pm
12:55pm
Bubble Guppies
Bigfoot Crossing!
CC
DV
12:55pm
1:20pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Big Rig Blaze
CC
DV
1:20pm
1:45pm
The Loud House
Out of Step; Too Cool for School
CC
DV
1:45pm
2:10pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
DV
2:10pm
2:35pm
Mysticons
Skies of Fire
CC
DV
2:35pm
3:00pm
The Three Amigonauts
Unicranked; Little Bundle of Danger
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Super Wish
Gummy Grounder Down Under; Fools for the Game
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
No Bus No Fuss; Resident Upheaval
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Krusty Slammer; Pineapple RV
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
Scourge of the Seven Skies
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Out of Step; Too Cool for School
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Casagrandes
Kick Some Bot; Salvador Doggy
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
Uncle Hambone
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
The Wilson Family
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Krusty Slammer; Pineapple RV
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
No Bus No Fuss; Resident Upheaval
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
Uncle Hambone
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
The Wilson Family
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Three Amigonauts
Unicranked; Little Bundle of Danger
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
Skies of Fire
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Catchphrase
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
Uncle Hambone
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Krusty Slammer; Pineapple RV
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Casagrandes
Kick Some Bot; Salvador Doggy
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
Out of Step; Too Cool for School
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Mysticons
Scourge of the Seven Skies
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Three Amigonauts
Unicranked; Little Bundle of Danger
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Catchphrase
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
Uncle Hambone
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Poe-Ranoia
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
The Good Life
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
The Election
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
Kings of the Castle
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Max's Rocket Racer; Max's Candy Apple; Max's Blast Off!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
The New Guppy!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Officer Blaze
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Baby Shark's Big Show!
The Trouble With Bunny Slugs; Life With Chumby
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe
Moussie Mischief; Who's the WURST
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Max & Ruby
Max's Rocket Racer; Max's Candy Apple; Max's Blast Off!
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Ranger Rob
A Very Ranger Christmas; A Very Yeti Christmas
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Bubble Guppies
The New Guppy!
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Officer Blaze
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Baby Shark's Big Show!
The Trouble With Bunny Slugs; Life With Chumby
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Max & Ruby
Max's Rocket Racer; Max's Candy Apple; Max's Blast Off!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Ranger Rob
A Very Ranger Christmas; A Very Yeti Christmas
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Bubble Guppies
The New Guppy!
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Officer Blaze
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
The Loud House
How Double Dare You!; Snoop's On
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Help Not Wanted; Camp Spirit
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Gary's Got Legs; King Plankton
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Monster High
Monster Movie; Earworm
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
Friends in Dry Places; Coupe Dreams
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Plankton's Old Chum; Stormy Weather
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
New Student Starfish; Clams
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
Lost and Found
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
How Double Dare You!; Snoop's On
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Help Not Wanted; Camp Spirit
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
New School Who Dis?
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Really Loud House
The Guy Who Makes You Fly
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Gary's Got Legs; King Plankton
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
New Student Starfish; Clams
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
Friends in Dry Places; Coupe Dreams
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
New School Who Dis?
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
The Really Loud House
The Guy Who Makes You Fly
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Monster High
Monster Movie; Earworm
CC
DV
On Now
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
Lost and Found
CC
DV
Up Next
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley All-Nighter
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
New School Who Dis?
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Plankton's Old Chum; Stormy Weather
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Help Not Wanted; Camp Spirit
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
How Double Dare You!; Snoop's On
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Monster High
Monster Movie; Earworm
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Mysticons
Lost and Found
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley All-Nighter
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
New School Who Dis?
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Unsung Hero
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
Angels Among Us
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
The Secret
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
What's Mine Is Mine
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Max's Castle; Bunny Hopscotch; Max's Grasshopper
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
Kingdom of Clean!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Flying Lion
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Washed Up; 2 Cool 4 Rules
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Agent Binky: Pets of the Universe
Dog Gone Cat; PURST Games
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Max & Ruby
Max's Castle; Bunny Hopscotch; Max's Grasshopper
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Ranger Rob
Recycle Rangers of Big Sky Park; Yeti Rangers of Big Sky Park
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Bubble Guppies
Kingdom of Clean!
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Flying Lion
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Washed Up; 2 Cool 4 Rules
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Max & Ruby
Max's Castle; Bunny Hopscotch; Max's Grasshopper
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Ranger Rob
Recycle Rangers of Big Sky Park; Yeti Rangers of Big Sky Park
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Bubble Guppies
Kingdom of Clean!
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Flying Lion
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
The Loud House
Schooled!
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
The Patrick Star Show
The Yard Sale
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Swamp Mates; One Trick Sponge
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Monster High
Spell the Beans
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
Schooled!
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Krusty Bucket; Squid's on a Bus
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
SpongeBob B.C. (Before Comedy)
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
The Astromancer Job
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Schooled!
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Patrick Star Show
The Yard Sale
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
Class Action Heroes
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Really Loud House
I Wanna Hold Your Hand
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Swamp Mates; One Trick Sponge
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
SpongeBob B.C. (Before Comedy)
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
Schooled!
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
Class Action Heroes
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
The Really Loud House
I Wanna Hold Your Hand
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Monster High
Spell the Beans
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
The Astromancer Job
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Grades
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
Class Action Heroes
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Krusty Bucket; Squid's on a Bus
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Patrick Star Show
The Yard Sale
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
Schooled!
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Monster High
Spell the Beans
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Mysticons
The Astromancer Job
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Grades
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
Class Action Heroes
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Quadragloomia
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
Dissection Connection
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
Whose Life Is It, Anyway?
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
Scarlet Pachyderm
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Message in a Bottle/Max on a Mission
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
A Load of Litterbugs!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Space Alien Adventure!
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; Friendship Day; The Contraption
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Max & Ruby
Message in a Bottle/Max on a Mission
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Ranger Rob
Good Vibrations in Big Sky Park; A Ranger Observation Station
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Bubble Guppies
A Load of Litterbugs!
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Space Alien Adventure!
CC
DV
10:40am
10:50am
Esme & Roy
Picture Day Predicament
CC
DV
10:50am
11:15am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; Friendship Day; The Contraption
CC
DV
11:15am
11:40am
Max & Ruby
Message in a Bottle/Max on a Mission
CC
DV
11:40am
12:05pm
Ranger Rob
Good Vibrations in Big Sky Park; A Ranger Observation Station
CC
DV
12:05pm
12:30pm
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Shark House Rock; Toothpaste Tumble
CC
DV
12:30pm
12:55pm
Bubble Guppies
A Load of Litterbugs!
CC
DV
12:55pm
1:20pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Space Alien Adventure!
CC
DV
1:20pm
1:45pm
The Loud House
Music to my Fears; Fluff and Foiled
CC
DV
1:45pm
2:10pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
No Pictures, Please; Stuck on the Roof
CC
DV
2:10pm
2:35pm
Mysticons
All Hail Necrafa!
CC
DV
2:35pm
3:00pm
The Three Amigonauts
Flying at the Speed of Love; Feathership of the Wing
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Super Wish
The Ballooniverse Pageant; The Way Back Home
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
Silence of the Luans; Undercover Mom
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sandy's Nutty Nieces; Insecurity Guards
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
No Pictures, Please; Stuck on the Roof
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
A Walk in the Park
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Music to my Fears; Fluff and Foiled
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Casagrandes
The Wurst Job; The Sound of Meddle
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
Wedding of the Trentury
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Sleepover Showdown
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sandy's Nutty Nieces; Insecurity Guards
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
No Pictures, Please; Stuck on the Roof
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
Silence of the Luans; Undercover Mom
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
Wedding of the Trentury
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Sleepover Showdown
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Three Amigonauts
Flying at the Speed of Love; Feathership of the Wing
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
All Hail Necrafa!
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Neighbours
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
Wedding of the Trentury
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sandy's Nutty Nieces; Insecurity Guards
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Casagrandes
The Wurst Job; The Sound of Meddle
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
Music to my Fears; Fluff and Foiled
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Mysticons
A Walk in the Park
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Three Amigonauts
Flying at the Speed of Love; Feathership of the Wing
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Neighbours
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
Wedding of the Trentury
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Skull Boys Don't Cry
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
The Easy Way Out
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
Teacher's Pet
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
All Played Out
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Max the Champion/Max and Ruby's Restaurant
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
Something Fishy Going On!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Blaze Family
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Chicken Ladies; Nedley Needs a Box; Tag-Along Reggie
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Max & Ruby
Max the Champion/Max and Ruby's Restaurant
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Ranger Rob
Little Feet in Big Sky Park; A Big Sky Park Eclipse
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Bubble Guppies
Something Fishy Going On!
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Blaze Family
CC
DV
10:40am
10:50am
Esme & Roy
Grandmonster's Day
CC
DV
10:50am
11:15am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Chicken Ladies; Nedley Needs a Box; Tag-Along Reggie
CC
DV
11:15am
11:40am
Max & Ruby
Max the Champion/Max and Ruby's Restaurant
CC
DV
11:40am
12:05pm
Ranger Rob
Little Feet in Big Sky Park; A Big Sky Park Eclipse
CC
DV
12:05pm
12:30pm
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Splish Splashketball; The Slug Hank Redemption
CC
DV
12:30pm
12:55pm
Bubble Guppies
Something Fishy Going On!
CC
DV
12:55pm
1:20pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Blaze Family
CC
DV
1:20pm
1:45pm
The Loud House
Leave No Van Behind; Sponsor Tripped
CC
DV
1:45pm
2:10pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krabby Patty Creature Feature; Teacher's Pests
CC
DV
2:10pm
2:35pm
Mysticons
The Dome
CC
DV
2:35pm
3:00pm
The Three Amigonauts
A Farewell to Arm Wrestling; Catch Her in the Lie
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Super Wish
The Big 1-0; Enter the Hee-Roar
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
School of Shock; Electshunned
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Broken Alarm; Karen's Baby
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krabby Patty Creature Feature; Teacher's Pests
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
Three Mysticons and a Baby
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Leave No Van Behind; Sponsor Tripped
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Casagrandes
Alpaca Lies; Rocket Plan
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
Trojan Force
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Mo Viral, Mo Problems
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Broken Alarm; Karen's Baby
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krabby Patty Creature Feature; Teacher's Pests
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
School of Shock; Electshunned
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
Trojan Force
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Mo Viral, Mo Problems
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Three Amigonauts
A Farewell to Arm Wrestling; Catch Her in the Lie
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
The Dome
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Houseguest
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
Trojan Force
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Broken Alarm; Karen's Baby
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Casagrandes
Alpaca Lies; Rocket Plan
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
Leave No Van Behind; Sponsor Tripped
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Mysticons
Three Mysticons and a Baby
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Three Amigonauts
A Farewell to Arm Wrestling; Catch Her in the Lie
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Houseguest
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
Trojan Force
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Bad Hare Day
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
Skipping
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
Camp Kookalah
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
Ailing Tasmanian Devil
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
Radio Riot
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Ruby's Yard Sale/Camper Max
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
Race to the Oasis!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Video Game Heroes
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Where's Maggie?
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Louder! Louder!; Once Upon a Time; Maggie the Mommy
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Max & Ruby
Ruby's Yard Sale/Camper Max
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Ranger Rob
The Snow Monkey King of Big Sky Park; A Hole Lot of Trouble in Big Sky Park
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Bubble Guppies
Race to the Oasis!
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Video Game Heroes
CC
DV
10:40am
10:50am
Esme & Roy
Monster Bash
CC
DV
10:50am
11:15am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Where's Maggie?
CC
DV
11:15am
11:40am
Max & Ruby
Ruby's Yard Sale/Camper Max
CC
DV
11:40am
12:05pm
Ranger Rob
The Snow Monkey King of Big Sky Park; A Hole Lot of Trouble in Big Sky Park
CC
DV
12:05pm
12:30pm
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Picture Imperfect; The Fishy Friends Talent Show
CC
DV
12:30pm
12:55pm
Bubble Guppies
Race to the Oasis!
CC
DV
12:55pm
1:20pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Video Game Heroes
CC
DV
1:20pm
1:45pm
The Loud House
Party Fowl; Sleepless in Royal Woods
CC
DV
1:45pm
2:10pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sanitation Insanity; Bunny Hunt
CC
DV
2:10pm
2:35pm
Mysticons
Clash of the Tridents
CC
DV
2:35pm
3:00pm
The Three Amigonauts
Cheese Your Own Adventure; Diffusing Your Lunch
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Super Wish
Gift Grove; Simon Says Relax
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
Zach Attack; Flying Solo
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Shell Games; Senior Discount
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sanitation Insanity; Bunny Hunt
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
Star-Crossed Sisters
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Party Fowl; Sleepless in Royal Woods
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Casagrandes
Phantom Freakout
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
We Did a Bad Thing
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Rhyme It and They Will Come
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Shell Games; Senior Discount
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Sanitation Insanity; Bunny Hunt
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
Zach Attack; Flying Solo
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
We Did a Bad Thing
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Rhyme It and They Will Come
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Three Amigonauts
Cheese Your Own Adventure; Diffusing Your Lunch
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
Clash of the Tridents
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Science
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
We Did a Bad Thing
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Shell Games; Senior Discount
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Casagrandes
Phantom Freakout
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
Party Fowl; Sleepless in Royal Woods
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Mysticons
Star-Crossed Sisters
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Three Amigonauts
Cheese Your Own Adventure; Diffusing Your Lunch
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Science
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
We Did a Bad Thing
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Yam Ween
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
Stormy Weather
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
Twisted
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
Leopard's Blind Date
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
Newborn Baby Gorilla
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
The Lead Blimp
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Max's Super Jet; Ruby's Party
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
Escape From Volcano Island!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Treat Thief
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Nedley's Glasses
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Box Car; Happy Birthday to All of Us; The Really Big Show
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Max & Ruby
Max's Super Jet; Ruby's Party
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Ranger Rob
A Very Ranger Christmas; A Very Yeti Christmas
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Bubble Guppies
Escape From Volcano Island!
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Treat Thief
CC
DV
10:40am
10:50am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs
CC
DV
10:50am
11:15am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Nedley's Glasses
CC
DV
11:15am
11:40am
Max & Ruby
Max's Super Jet; Ruby's Party
CC
DV
11:40am
12:05pm
Ranger Rob
A Very Ranger Christmas; A Very Yeti Christmas
CC
DV
12:05pm
12:30pm
Baby Shark's Big Show!
The Trouble With Bunny Slugs; Life With Chumby
CC
DV
12:30pm
12:55pm
Bubble Guppies
Escape From Volcano Island!
CC
DV
12:55pm
1:20pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Treat Thief
CC
DV
1:20pm
1:45pm
The Loud House
Hunn-cut Gems; Can't Lynn Em All
CC
1:45pm
2:10pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squid Noir; ScavengerPants
CC
DV
2:10pm
2:35pm
Mysticons
Gems of the Past
CC
DV
2:35pm
3:00pm
The Three Amigonauts
Glasses Half Fail; Burt's Biggest Boom
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Super Wish
Welcome to the Jingle; The Button and the Coin
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
Hurl, Interrupted; Diamonds Are for Never
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Mind the Gap; Dirty Bubble Returns
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squid Noir; ScavengerPants
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
Scream of the Banshee
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Hunn-cut Gems; Can't Lynn Em All
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Casagrandes
The Oddfather; Long Shot
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
The Force Returns Part 1
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Dylan Blows Up
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Mind the Gap; Dirty Bubble Returns
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Squid Noir; ScavengerPants
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
Hurl, Interrupted; Diamonds Are for Never
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
The Force Returns Part 1
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Dylan Blows Up
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Three Amigonauts
Glasses Half Fail; Burt's Biggest Boom
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
Gems of the Past
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Spirit
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
The Force Returns Part 1
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants
Mind the Gap; Dirty Bubble Returns
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Casagrandes
The Oddfather; Long Shot
CC
1:00am
1:30am
The Loud House
Hunn-cut Gems; Can't Lynn Em All
CC
1:30am
2:00am
Mysticons
Scream of the Banshee
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Three Amigonauts
Glasses Half Fail; Burt's Biggest Boom
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Spirit
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Danger Force
The Force Returns Part 1
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Ruby Gloom
Ruby Cubed
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
The Social Fabric
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
14 Candles
5:00am
5:30am
Zoo Diaries
Wild Boar Chase
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Zoo Diaries
Fierce Sumatran Tiger
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Babar
Helping Hands
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Max & Ruby
Max's Sleepover; Slugger Max
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Bubble Guppies
Bubble Puppysaurus!
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Race Around the Earth
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton Blows His Horn; The Big Cheese; Roll Over Archie
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Max & Ruby
Max's Sleepover; Slugger Max
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Ranger Rob
Recycle Rangers of Big Sky Park; Yeti Rangers of Big Sky Park
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Bubble Guppies
Bubble Puppysaurus!
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Race Around the Earth
CC
DV
10:40am
10:50am
Esme & Roy
A Mighty Shy Guy
CC
DV
10:50am
11:15am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble
CC
DV
11:15am
11:40am
Max & Ruby
Max's Sleepover; Slugger Max
CC
DV
11:40am
12:05pm
Ranger Rob
Recycle Rangers of Big Sky Park; Yeti Rangers of Big Sky Park
CC
DV
12:05pm
12:30pm
Baby Shark's Big Show!
Washed Up; 2 Cool 4 Rules
CC
DV
12:30pm
12:55pm
Bubble Guppies
Bubble Puppysaurus!
CC
DV
12:55pm
1:20pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
The Race Around the Earth
CC
DV
1:20pm
1:45pm
The Loud House
Bye, Tanya; What Lies Beneath
CC
1:45pm
2:10pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Cuddle E. Hugs; Pat the Horse
CC
DV
2:10pm
2:35pm
Mysticons
Quest of the Vexed
CC
DV
2:35pm
3:00pm
The Three Amigonauts
Faking the Grade; The Colony
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Super Wish
Keep It Up; Go Go Grogopogo
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Loud House
Rumor Has It; Training Day
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Jolly Lodgers; Biddy Sitting
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Cuddle E. Hugs; Pat the Horse
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Mysticons
The Dome
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Loud House
Bye, Tanya; What Lies Beneath
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Casagrandes
Flock This Way; Movers and Fakers
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Force
The Force Returns Part 2
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Dylan & Charlie's Day Off
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Jolly Lodgers; Biddy Sitting
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Cuddle E. Hugs; Pat the Horse
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Loud House
Rumor Has It; Training Day
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Danger Force
The Force Returns Part 2
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Dylan & Charlie's Day Off
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Three Amigonauts
Faking the Grade; The Colony
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Mysticons
Quest of the Vexed
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Grandpa
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Danger Force
The Force Returns Part 2
CC
DV
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video