Schedule

Winx Club

WINX CLUB

Weekdays @ 3pm e/p
07:00 PM

Mr. Young

SEE full schedule
  • 6:00 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) Squids Visit / To Squarepants or Not to Squarepants
  • 6:30 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) Shuffleboarding / Prefessor Squidward
  • 6:55 AM Life With Boys (CC) (DV) Birthdays With Boys
  • 7:20 AM Kid vs Kat (CC) (DV) Coop Detat / The Incredible Shrinking Coop
  • 7:45 AM Almost Naked Animals Ear Wax Elf / Stunters Block
  • 8:10 AM Ruby Gloom (CC) (DV) Broken Records
  • 8:35 AM Ruby Gloom (CC) (DV) Poe Ranoia
  • 9:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines (CC) (DV) S2 Eps #009 Darington to the Moon!
  • 9:25 AM Mike the Knight (CC) (DV) S2 Eps #035 Evie the Knight / The Knightly Net
  • 9:50 AM Shimmer and Shine (CC) (DV) S1 Eps #018 Dream Dollhouse
  • 10:15 AM Dora the Explorer (CC) (DV) Quack Quack
  • 10:40 AM The Backyardigans (CC) (DV) Monster Detectives
  • 11:05 AM My Big Big Friend (CC) (DV) Lili Bee / Flower Power
  • 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies (CC) (DV) Gup Gup and Away!
  • 12:00 PM Rugrats (CC) Toy Palace / Sand Ho!
  • 12:25 PM Rugrats (CC) Chuckie versus the Potty / Together at Last
  • 12:50 PM CatDog (CC) Party Animal / Mush Dog Mush
  • 1:15 PM All Grown Up (CC) Susie Sings the Blues
  • 1:40 PM Hey Arnold! (CC) OPERATION RUTHLESS/VACANT LOT
  • 2:05 PM Max and Shred (CC) (DV) S1 Eps #018 The Buttery Bad Luck Streak
  • 2:30 PM Ruby Gloom (CC) (DV) Ubergloom
  • 3:00 PM Kid vs Kat (CC) (DV) Do Not Fort Sake Me / Cookie D Uh
  • 3:25 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket (CC) (DV) S1 Eps #017 Total Bananarchy
  • 3:50 PM El Tigre (CC) Love and War / Wrong and Dance
  • 4:15 PM Robot & Monster (CC) The Blimp/Come On, Get Happy
  • 4:40 PM Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (CC) Brobot / The Big Pinch
  • 5:05 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness (CC) S1 Eps #024 In With the Old
  • 5:30 PM Sam and Cat (CC) S1 Eps #027 #BlueSodaDog
  • 6:00 PM Make It Pop (CC) (DV) S2 Eps #017 Staged and Confused
  • 6:30 PM Game Shakers (CC) S1 Eps #025 Revenge @ Tech Fest Part 2
  • 7:00 PM Mr. Young Mr Detention
  • 7:30 PM Max and Shred (CC) (DV) S1 Eps #004 The Lien Air Love Triangle
  • 8:00 PM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) Pet or Pets / Komputer Overload
  • 8:30 PM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) Gullible Pants / Overbooked
  • 9:00 PM Ren & Stimpy (CC) Pixie King / Aloha Hoek
  • 9:30 PM Invader Zim (CC) Career Day / Battle Dib
  • 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender (CC) Return to Omashu
  • 10:30 PM Big Time Rush (CC) S4 107 Big Time Rides
  • 11:00 PM Stanley Dynamic (CC) (DV) S1 Eps #006 The Stanley Heist
  • 11:30 PM Life With Boys (CC) (DV) Birthdays With Boys
  • 12:00 AM Unfabulous (CC) The L Bomb
  • 12:30 AM Wendell & Vinnie (CC) Valentines & the Cultural Experience
  • 1:00 AM Every Witch Way (CC) S3 Eps #002 Rebel Emma
  • 1:30 AM Supah Ninjas (CC) Jelly Face
  • 2:00 AM Talia in the Kitchen (CC) (DV) S1 Eps #003 Don’t Cry Over Spilt Tres Leches
  • 2:30 AM Zooey 101 (CC) S4 Eps #005 Quinn Misses the Mark
  • 3:00 AM TUFF Puppy (CC) Dog Daze / Internal Affairs
  • 3:30 AM Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (CC) The Egg-Pire Strike Back (Part 1)
  • 4:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (CC) S2 Eps #217 Newtralized!
  • 4:30 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness (CC) (DV) S3 Eps #019 Crazy Little Ling Called Love
  • 5:00 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) No Hat for Pat / Toy Store of Doom
  • 5:30 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) Sand Castles in the Sand / Shell Shocked

Tune Into To Nick

Shaw Direct - 550/adv.182
Cogeco - 142
Bell - 559
Bell Aliant - 256
Videotron – 169
Telus – 72
SaskTel - 92
Novus - 293
Rogers - ON, NB, St. John's - 231
Rogers - Other NFLD - 142
Shaw - Various
Eastlink - Various
Access Communications - Various

Don't have it?
Find out how to order!

Back to Nick Canada Continue