Schedule

Winx Club

WINX CLUB

Weekdays @ 3pm e/p
06:30 AM

Spongebob Squarepants

SEE full schedule
  • 6:00 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) The Great Patty Caper
  • 6:30 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) That Sinking Feeling / Karate Star
  • 6:55 AM Life With Boys (CC) (DV) Partners in Rhyme With Boys
  • 7:20 AM Mr. Young (CC) (DV) Mr. Masterpiece
  • 7:45 AM Almost Naked Animals (CC) (DV) Trance Romance / Wooing Warty
  • 8:10 AM Ruby Gloom (CC) (DV) The Beat Goes On
  • 8:35 AM Ruby Gloom (CC) (DV) Last Train to Gloomsville Part 2 of 2
  • 9:00 AM TUFF Puppy (CC) S2 Eps #023 Sheep Dog/Mom's Away
  • 9:30 AM Harvey Beaks (CC) S1 Eps #013 A Day of No To Do/Recipe for Disaster
  • 10:00 AM Breadwinners (CC) S1 Eps #009 Diner Ducks/Swicheroo
  • 10:30 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) That Sinking Feeling / Karate Star
  • 11:00 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) Buried in Time / Enchanted Tiki Dreams
  • 11:30 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) The Abrasive Side / Earworm
  • 12:00 PM Rugrats (CC) Submarine/Chuckie's
  • 12:30 PM CatDog (CC) Let the Games Begin / Winslow Falls in Love
  • 1:00 PM All Grown Up (CC) The Big Score
  • 1:30 PM Hey Arnold! (CC) EUGENE GOES BAD/WHAT'S OPERA, ARNOLD?
  • 2:00 PM Life With Boys (CC) (DV) When Something Better Comes Along with Boys
  • 2:30 PM Ruby Gloom Disaster Becomes You
  • 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel (CC) (DV) Who's Your Paddy / Snerd Envy
  • 3:25 PM Breadwinners (CC) S1 Eps #002 Stank Breath/Frog Day Afternoon
  • 3:50 PM Tak & The Power of Juju (CC) Sheep Dip / Slog the Babysitter
  • 4:15 PM Planet Sheen Washing My Sheen / Stuck In The Middle With You
  • 4:40 PM Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (CC) The Junkman Cometh
  • 5:05 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness (CC) S3 Eps #012 Emperors Rules Pt. 1
  • 5:30 PM Sam and Cat (CC) S1 Eps #023 #MagicATM
  • 6:00 PM School of Rock (CC) S1 Eps #003 The Story of Us (But More About Me)
  • 6:30 PM Game Shakers (CC) S1 Eps #004 Lost Jacket, Falling Pigeons
  • 7:00 PM Mr. Young (CC) Mr. Elephant
  • 7:30 PM Max and Shred (CC) (DV) S2 Eps #009 The Freeriding Family Mashup
  • 8:00 PM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) Buried in Time / Enchanted Tiki Dreams
  • 8:30 PM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) The Abrasive Side / Earworm
  • 9:00 PM Rocko's Modern Life (CC) Down the Hatch / Road Rash
  • 9:30 PM Ren & Stimpy (CC) Haunted House / Mad Dog Hoek
  • 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender (CC) The Boiling Rock Part 1
  • 10:30 PM Big Time Rush (CC) Big Time Sneakers
  • 11:00 PM Stanley Dynamic (CC) (DV) S1 Eps #012 The Stanley Neighbours
  • 11:30 PM Life With Boys (CC) (DV) So You Think Your Family Can Dance With Boys
  • 12:00 AM Kenan & Kel (CC) Bye Bye Kenan Part 1
  • 12:30 AM Wendell & Vinnie (CC) Season 1 Eps 16 First Dances & Last Chances
  • 1:00 AM Every Witch Way (CC) S4 Eps #013 Back to Square One
  • 1:30 AM Marvin Marvin (CC) Pilot
  • 2:00 AM iCarly (CC) iStakeout
  • 2:30 AM True Jackson, VP (CC) Amanda Hires a Pink
  • 3:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum (CC) Excuse Me / Night Morning
  • 3:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot (CC) S1 Eps #027 Escape from Cluster Prime - Part 1
  • 4:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (CC) S3 Eps #022 The Creeping Doom
  • 4:30 AM Back at the Barnyard (CC) Some Like it Snotty
  • 5:00 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) Hide and Then What Happens / Shellback Shenanigans
  • 5:30 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) The Masterpiece / Whelk Attack

Tune Into To Nick

Shaw Direct - 550/adv.182
Cogeco - 142
Bell - 559
Bell Aliant - 256
Videotron – 169
Telus – 72
SaskTel - 92
Novus - 293
Rogers - ON, NB, St. John's - 231
Rogers - Other NFLD - 142
Shaw - Various
Eastlink - Various
Access Communications - Various

Don't have it?
Find out how to order!

Back to Nick Canada Continue