Schedule

Winx Club

WINX CLUB

Weekdays @ 3pm e/p
06:30 AM

Spongebob Squarepants

SEE full schedule
  • 6:00 AM Spongebob Squarepants One Coarse Meal / Gary In Love
  • 6:30 AM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) The Plays the Thing / Rodeo Daze
  • 6:55 AM Life With Boys (CC) (DV) Let’s Duet With Boys – Part Two
  • 7:20 AM Mr. Young (CC) (DV) Mr. Servant
  • 7:45 AM Almost Naked Animals (CC) (DV) The Lost Stunt/ Octopi P.I.
  • 8:10 AM Ruby Gloom (CC) (DV) Sunny Daze
  • 8:35 AM Ruby Gloom (CC) (DV) Last Train to Gloomsville Part 1 of 2
  • 9:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines (CC) (DV) S1 Eps #017 Cattle Drive
  • 9:25 AM Mike the Knight (CC) (DV) S2 Eps #031 The Super Trebuchet / King's Play
  • 9:50 AM Shimmer and Shine (CC) S1 Eps #001 The First Wish - Part 1
  • 10:15 AM Dora the Explorer (CC) (DV) Mixed Up Seasons
  • 10:40 AM The Backyardigans (CC) (DV) Pirate Treasure
  • 11:05 AM My Big Big Friend (CC) (DV) It's My Party / Doggy Duty
  • 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies (CC) (DV) Build Me a Building
  • 12:00 PM Rugrats (CC) Chuckie's Red Hair / Spike Runs Away
  • 12:25 PM Rugrats (CC) The Alien / Mr. Clean
  • 12:50 PM CatDog (CC) House of CatDog / CatDog Campers
  • 1:15 PM All Grown Up (CC) It's Karma Dude
  • 1:40 PM Hey Arnold! (CC) SAVE THE TREE/NEW TEACHER
  • 2:05 PM Life With Boys (CC) (DV) Bathroom Battles with Boys
  • 2:30 PM Ruby Gloom Missing Buns
  • 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel (CC) (DV) Water Damage / Life Saver
  • 3:25 PM Breadwinners (CC) S1 Eps #001 Thug Loaf/Mine All Mine
  • 3:50 PM Tak & The Power of Juju (CC) Nice Calves / Double Tak
  • 4:15 PM Planet Sheen Act 1 Sheen 1 / Money Suits Sheen
  • 4:40 PM Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (CC) Out Darn Spotlight
  • 5:05 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness (CC) (DV) S3 Eps #011 Croc You Like a Hurricane
  • 5:30 PM Sam and Cat (CC) S1 Eps #022 #Lumpatious
  • 6:00 PM School of Rock (CC) S1 Eps #004 Video Killed the Speed Debate Star
  • 6:30 PM Game Shakers (CC) S1 Eps #003 Tiny Pickles
  • 7:00 PM Mr. Young (CC) (DV) Mr. Film Festival
  • 7:30 PM Max and Shred (CC) (DV) S2 Eps #008 The Spaghetti Air Science Fair
  • 8:00 PM Spongebob Squarepants (CC) (DV) Grammas Secret Recipe / The Cent of Money
  • 8:30 PM Spongebob Squarepants Legends of Bikini Bottom Part 1
  • 9:00 PM Rocko's Modern Life (CC) Lounge Singer / Shes a Toad
  • 9:30 PM Ren & Stimpy (CC) Sven Hoek
  • 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender (CC) Firebending masters
  • 10:30 PM Big Time Rush (CC) Big Time Live
  • 11:00 PM Stanley Dynamic (CC) (DV) S1 Eps #011 The Stanley Grades
  • 11:30 PM Life With Boys (CC) (DV) Partners in Rhyme With Boys
  • 12:00 AM Kenan & Kel (CC) Get The Kel Out Of Here
  • 12:30 AM Wendell & Vinnie (CC) Season 1 Episode 15 : Sick & Tired
  • 1:00 AM Every Witch Way (CC) S4 Eps #012 Van Pelt Reunion
  • 1:30 AM Supah Ninjas (CC) Limelight
  • 2:00 AM iCarly (CC) iGot Detention
  • 2:30 AM True Jackson, VP (CC) True Intrigue
  • 3:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum (CC) Norseing Around / The Janitors Apprentice
  • 3:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot (CC) S1 Eps #026 Teen Idol/Good Old Sheldon
  • 4:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (CC) (DV) S3 Eps #021 Attack of the Mega Shredder!
  • 4:30 AM Back at the Barnyard (CC) Top Cow / School of Otis
  • 5:00 AM Spongebob Squarepants Legends of Bikini Bottom Part 2
  • 5:30 AM Spongebob Squarepants Legends of Bikini Bottom Part 3

Tune Into To Nick

Shaw Direct - 550/adv.182
Cogeco - 142
Bell - 559
Bell Aliant - 256
Videotron – 169
Telus – 72
SaskTel - 92
Novus - 293
Rogers - ON, NB, St. John's - 231
Rogers - Other NFLD - 142
Shaw - Various
Eastlink - Various
Access Communications - Various

Don't have it?
Find out how to order!

Back to Nick Canada Continue